Lenovo ThinkPad Thunderbolt 4 Dock (40B00300EU)

Price History
• Docking Station
• Compatible with: Universal
• USB 3.2 Ports: 5x
• USB4 Ports: 2x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Cable Length: 0.7 m
• Dimensions: W220 mm x H30 mm x L80 cm
• Weight: 450 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad Thunderbolt 4 Dock (40B00300EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo 40B00300EU laptop dock/port replicator Wired Thunderbolt 4 Blac
Premium Thunderbolt™ 4 Docking Experience: ThinkPad Thunderbolt 4 Workstation Dock delivers reliable and consistent industry leading video. data and power connectivity; Maximize Your Productivity: Expand your horizon with versatile 8K display support or multiple 4K displays support. Upto 230W Power Delivery to Workstation. silent firmware upgrades. VPro/AMT support and transfer data at lightning fast 40Gbps.; The ThinkPad Thunderbolt 4 Workstation Dock is future-proof and fully loaded to take your productivity. efficiency and creativity to the peak.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£229.56
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad Thunderbolt 4 Wired WorkStation Port Replicator Dock HDMI DP Black 40B00300EU
Premium Thunderbolt 4 Docking Experience: ThinkPad Thunderbolt 4 Workstation Dock delivers reliable and consistent industry leading video, data and power connectivity; Maximize Your Productivity: Expand your horizon with versatile 8K display support or multiple 4K displays support, Upto 230W Power Delivery to Workstation, silent firmware upgrades, VPro/AMT support and transfer data at lightning fast 40Gbps.; The ThinkPad Thunderbolt 4 Workstation Dock is future-proof and fully loaded to take your productivity, efficiency and creativity to the peak. The ThinkPad Thunderbolt 4 Workstation Dock supports upto 230W PD Single 8K30Hz or upto 4 4K60HZ display support Silent firmware upgrades, vPro/AMT Pass through support, and Data transfer rates upto 40 Gbps; (depending on host system and peripheral processing capability, file attributes, and other configuration and operating environment factors)
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo THINKPAD THUNDERBOLT 4 DOCK WORKSTATION DOCK - EU/INA/VIE/RO 40B00300EU
REDUCED ENERGY CONSUMPTION - With the Auto Shut Off feature, the laminating machine will automatically power down after 30 minutes, reducing the laminators energy consumption. Brand :Lenovo LAMINATE WITH SPEED - After a 4-minute heat up time, a green light indicates that your Ion A4 laminator is ready for use and is capable of laminating at a speed of one A4 sheet per minute. JAM FREE LAMINATING - The Fellowes Ion A4 laminator offers jam free laminating when used with Fellowes branded laminating pouches, featuring a release lever which allows you to realign documents that have been misfed into the laminator. Product type :ELECTRONIC_DEVICE_DOCKING_STATION GIVE YOUR WORK A PROFESSIONAL FINISH - This Fellowes home use laminator machine can laminate from 80 to 125 micron laminating pouches which is ideal for laminating your documents or giving a professional finish to your photos, children's artwork, recipes and craft projects.
prodImage
£266.92
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 40B00300EU laptop dock/port replicator Wired Thunderbolt 4 Black Red 323086
Premium Thunderbolt 4 Docking Experience: ThinkPad Thunderbolt 4 Workstation Dock delivers reliable and consistent industry leading video data and power connectivity; Maximize Your Productivity: Expand your horizon with versatile 8K display support or multiple 4K displays support Upto 230W Power Delivery to Workstation silent firmware upgrades VPro/AMT support and transfer data at lightning fast 40Gbps.; The ThinkPad Thunderbolt 4 Workstation Dock is future-proof and fully loaded to take your productivity efficiency and creativity to the peak.
prodImage
£267.77
Shipping: Free
Lenovo THINKPAD THUNDERBOLT 4 DOCK WORKSTATION DOCK - EU/INA/VIE/RO 40B00300EU
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Thinkpad Thunderbolt 4 Dock Workstation Dock - Eu/Ina/Vie/Ro NEW 40B0
Thinkpad Thunderbolt 4 Dock Workstation Dock - Eu/Ina/Vie/Ro NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£271.52
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 40B00300EU ThinkPad Thunderbolt 4 40B00300EU
ThinkPad Thunderbolt 4 WorkStation Dock **New
prodImage
£419.99
£426.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Lenovo ThinkPad Thunderbolt 4 Workstation Dock - EU/INA/VIE/ROK
Premium Thunderboltâ" 4 Docking Experience: ThinkPad Thunderbolt 4 Workstation Dock delivers reliable and consistent industry leading...
prodImage
£477.71
£484.21
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W220 mm x H30 mm x L80 cm
Weight:450 g
Properties
Compatible with:Universal
USB 3.2 Ports:5x
USB4 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Cable Length:0.7 m

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad Thunderbolt 4 Dock (40B00300EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252AC
£233.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Triple 4K Thunderbolt 4 Dock DC500
£237.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock TB16 (GP17G)
£234.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell D6000S (452-BDTD)
£235.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
OWC Thunderbolt 4 Dock (OWCTB4DOCK)
£211.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
£219.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard English USA (MXQT2LB/A)
£241.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonnet Echo 11 Thunderbolt 4 HDMI Dock
£201.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
OWC Thunderbolt Go Dock
£213.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Thunderbolt 4 Dock (40B00300EU)
prodImage
£229.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
KITS Store
prodImage
£266.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£267.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel