Dell D6000S (452-BDTD)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell D6000S (452-BDTD)
from £169.99to £518.798 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Dell Universal Dock D6000S
• Compatible with USB-C and USB-A ports
• Supports up to three 4K displays
• Charges USB-C laptops (up to 65W)
• Simplified version of the D6000 without 3.5mm ports
• Easy installation with DisplayLink driver
• Includes GigE port
• 130-watt power output
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell D6000S (452-BDTD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL - ACCESSORIES B2B UNIVERSAL DOCK D6000S - EU FD-JMBB-55GT
Enjoy Ultra HD 5K on a single screen or up to three 4K displays via USB-C Plug in a single USB-C cable and transfer audio, video, data and power and A single cable eliminates the need for an additional power adapter, keeping your workspace neat and clutter-free If you are using the Dell Universal Dock – D6000S with a laptop from a 3rd party manufacturer, please check with the manufacturer if the laptop needs more than 65W of power Model number: DELL-D6000S
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dell USB-A/-C Dockingstation D6000S USB3.0 130W Black 30-0ACR-4Y78
DELL-D6000S
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
DELL D6000S Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A Black DELL-D6000S
Conveniently dock any laptop equipped with USB-C or USB 3.0 ports with the Dell Universal Dock - D6000. You’ll be able to connect up to three 4K displays and charge a USB-C laptop up to 65W simultaneously.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£294.62
Shipping: Free
DELL Universl Dockingsion D6000S
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£299.90
Shipping: Free
Dell DELL-D6000S Universal Docking Station
Dell DELL-D6000S Universal Docking Station, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£312.65
Shipping: Free
Dell 452-BDTD Universal Dockingstation
Dell 452-BDTD Universal Dockingstation, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£316.95
Shipping: Free
Dell Universal Docking Station
UniversalDockingStation
prodImage
£518.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell D6000S Universal Dockingsation
Dell D6000S Universal Dockingsation, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£318.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dell Universal Dock D6000S
Compatible with USB-C and USB-A ports
Supports up to three 4K displays
Charges USB-C laptops (up to 65W)
Simplified version of the D6000 without 3.5mm ports
Easy installation with DisplayLink driver
Includes GigE port
130-watt power output

Price History

1M 3M
Dell D6000S (452-BDTD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Combo Touch (920-010148)
£169.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Universal Dock UD22 (210BEYV)
£167.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer ACG-DCK-C-1 (LC.DCK11.001)
£138.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Dock WD15 (452-BCCW)
£173.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DK30C2DPEPUE
£175.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell Dock WD19 (DELL-WD19-180W)
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell D6000S (452-BDTD)
Cave-Direct com
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
enext4u
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£294.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel