StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
from £214.65to £317.936 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Docking station
• Supports triple monitor setup with DisplayPort and HDMI
• Maximum resolution of 4096 x 2160 at 60 Hz
• 6 USB hubs for additional connectivity
• Gigabit Ethernet for fast network connection
• Supports USB Power Delivery up to 85W
• Compatible with Apple macOS X 10.6 and Windows 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com USB-C & USB-A Dock - Hybrid Universal Triple Monitor Laptop Docking DK31C3HDPDUE
StarTech.com USB-C & USB-A Dock - Hybrid Universal Triple Monitor Laptop Docking, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£214.65
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB-C,A Hybrid Docking Station for MacBook Pro / Air M1 M2 M3 M4 & Windows, Universal Triple 4K 60Hz HDMI DP Dock, Thunderbolt Compatible, 85W Laptop Charging - TAA DK31C3HDPDUE
FLEXIBLE MULTI DISPLAY SETUP: USB 3.1 Gen 2 10Gbps Type-C/A dock supports dual or triple monitor setup (up to 3x 4K 60Hz), using any combination of the 3x DisplayPort 1.4 & 3x HDMI 2.0 w/ HDR ports 85W POWER DELIVERY: Power & charge USB-C/Thunderbolt 3 workstation laptops/ultrabooks incl Lenovo X1 Carbon, ThinkPad P Series, Dell Latitudes, Precision, XPS 15, HP Spectre, ZBook & MacBook Pro 16 UNIVERSAL DOCKING STATION: Hybrid dock includes combo 2-in-1 USB-C/USB-A USB-IF Certified host cable; DisplayLink dock supports up to 3 extended displays on Macbook Pro/Air with Intel processor or Apple M1 chip; compatible w/ Windows, macOS and Chrome OS 6-PORT USB HUB: 4x USB-A (1x 10Gbps), 2x USB-C (1x 10Gbps), incl 2x BC 1.2 fast charge always-on front ports; USB-C Gen 1 & USB-A laptops will only support downstream port speeds up to USB 5Gbps DEPLOYMENT READY: Docking station features a K-slot, 1m combo host cable, mounting holes; Gigabit Ethernet & headset ports; Windows, MacOS, Chrome OS CONNECTIVITY TOOLS: Provided with this device, the application improves performance and security, featuring MAC Address Changer, USB Event Monitoring, Windows Layout & Wi-Fi Auto Switch utilities
prodImage
£225.49
Shipping: Free
StarTech Hybrid Triple Monitor Laptop Docking Station (DK31C3HDPDUE)
StarTech Hybrid Triple Monitor Laptop Docking Station (DK31C3HDPDUE), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£235.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £235.17 / Unit
StarTech.com USB-C & USB-A Dock Hybrid Universal Triple Monitor Laptop Docking Station DisplayPort & HDMI 4K 60Hz 85W Power Delivery, 6xUSB Hub, GbE, Audio 10Gbps
StarTech.com USB-C & USB-A Dock - Hybrid Universal Triple Monitor Laptop Docking Station DisplayPort & HDMI 4K 60Hz - 85W Power Delivery, 6x...
prodImage
£302.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech Usb-A/Usb-C Hybrid Triple Display Docking Station Usb/Hdmi/Displayport/Ethernet DK31C3HDPDUE
Usb-A/Usb-C Hybrid Triple Display Docking Station Usb/Hdmi/Displayport/Ethernet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£296.09
Shipping: Free
‎ StarTech.com USB-C & USB-A Dock - Hybrid Universal Triple Monitor Laptop Docking ‎DK31C3HDPDUE
StarTech.com USB-C & USB-A Dock - Hybrid Universal Triple Monitor Laptop Docking, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£317.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Docking station
Supports triple monitor setup with DisplayPort and HDMI
Maximum resolution of 4096 x 2160 at 60 Hz
6 USB hubs for additional connectivity
Gigabit Ethernet for fast network connection
Supports USB Power Delivery up to 85W
Compatible with Apple macOS X 10.6 and Windows 10

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHD
£126.83
StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHDCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA
£17.07
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com ECUSB3S22
£31.02
StarTech.com ECUSB3S22Compare 3 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHVCM
£53.59
StarTech.com DKT30CHVCMCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com TB3DK2DPM2
£339.99
StarTech.com TB3DK2DPM2Compare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPD
£157.70
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPD
£89.88
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USPTLSTND
£32.36
StarTech.com USPTLSTNDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com TB3DK2DHVUE
£103.19
StarTech.com TB3DK2DHVUECompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOS
£41.09
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Combo Touch (920-010148)
£169.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
OWC Thunderbolt Go Dock
£225.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Dock WD19 (DELL-WD19-180W)
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
£197.55
Compare Prices
185 offers
StarTech.com DK30C2DPPDUE
£228.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
youritdelivered
prodImage
£214.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.49
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£235.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £235.17 / Unit
prodImage
£302.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel