StarTech.com DKT30CHD

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com DKT30CHD
from £21.95to £104.396 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• External video adapter for USB-C ports
• Supports 4K resolution via HDMI
• Features USB 3.0 port for fast data transfer
• Gigabit Ethernet port for high-speed internet connection
• Can be used as a USB hub
• Compatible with various devices such as computers and tablets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DKT30CHD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com USB C Multiport Adapter - USB-C to 4K HDMI / USB 3.0 / Gigabit Ethernet - Powered USB Hub - USB-C to USB Adapter (DKT30CHD)
DOCKING STATION WITH ESSENTIAL PORTS: 4-in-1 USB C multiport adapter with 4K 30Hz HDMI video output, Gigabit Ethernet port, USB 3.0 Hub 5Gbps (1x USB-A and 1x USB-C ports); USB bus-powered EXTRA LONG CABLE: Mini dock has an attached 13 in (34cm) cable to provide extended reach to reduce connector strain on 2-in-1 devices like Surface Pro 7, iPad Pro, HP Elite or laptops on riser stands DESIGNED FOR PORTABILITY: USB-C port expander w/ ultra compact square design for presentations in meeting rooms connected to a TV/display/monitor, working from home or on the go WIDE DEVICE COMPATIBILITY: USB-C and Thunderbolt 3 laptops, Ultrabooks, USB-C Chromebook, tablets and phones for brands such as HP, Dell, Lenovo, MacBooks, iPad Pro, Surface, Samsung and Pixelbook WIDE OS COMPATIBILITY & EASY SETUP: Universal USB Type-C multiport adapter features automatic driver installation & supports major operating systems like Windows, macOS, Chrome OS, iPadOS and Android
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
StarTech USB-C Multiport Adapter For Laptops - 4K Digital A/V Cable GbE USB-A DK DKT30CHD
StarTech USB-C Multiport Adapter For Laptops - 4K Digital A/V Cable GbE USB-A DK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - USB-C to USB-A USB-C HDMI RJ45 Multiport Adaptor, Black DKT30CHD
STARTECH - USB-C to USB-A USB-C HDMI RJ45 Multiport Adaptor, Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.37 / Unit
StarTech.com STARTECH - USB-C to USB-A USB-C HDMI RJ45 Multiport Adaptor, Black DKT30CHD
...
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
USB-C to USB-A USB-C Digital A/V Cable RJ45 Multiport Adaptor, Black - STARTECH DKT30CHD
USB-C to USB-A USB-C Digital A/V Cable RJ45 Multiport Adaptor, Black - STARTECH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£95.39
Shipping: Free
StarTech RT42912 USB-C to USB-A USB-C Digital A/V Cable RJ45 Multiport Adaptor, Black STA DKT30CHD
RT42912 USB-C to USB-A USB-C Digital A/V Cable RJ45 Multiport Adaptor, Black STA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£104.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External video adapter for USB-C ports
Supports 4K resolution via HDMI
Features USB 3.0 port for fast data transfer
Gigabit Ethernet port for high-speed internet connection
Can be used as a USB hub
Compatible with various devices such as computers and tablets

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DKT30CHD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHD
£126.83
StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHDCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA
£17.07
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com ECUSB3S22
£31.02
StarTech.com ECUSB3S22Compare 3 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHVCM
£53.59
StarTech.com DKT30CHVCMCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com TB3DK2DPM2
£339.99
StarTech.com TB3DK2DPM2Compare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPD
£157.70
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPD
£89.88
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USPTLSTND
£32.36
StarTech.com USPTLSTNDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com TB3DK2DHVUE
£103.19
StarTech.com TB3DK2DHVUECompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOS
£41.09
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Port Muskoka Universal 10"
£22.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rain Design iSlider
£21.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser
£23.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
UGREEN Revodok USB-C Docking Station (15598)
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hyper HyperDrive Net 6in2 (GN28N)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CHD
Tech Fort
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.37 / Unit
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel