HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
Manufacturer: HP
- Docking station with Thunderbolt 4 technology
- Ports: 2 x DisplayPort, 1 x HDMI, 1 x Thunderbolt 4
- Network ports: 1GbE and 2.5GbE
- Maximum power output of 120 watts
- Cable length of 1000 mm
- Compatible with various devices
- Material: plastic
Price History
1M 3M
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
HP
Popular Products

Yubico YubiKey 5C NFC
£60.00

Yubico YubiKey 5 NFC
£59.00
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hewlett Packard HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 Docking station 9X472UT
Universal Thunderbolt 4 ConnectivityThe HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 Dock delivers seamless high-speed connectivity with Thunderbolt 4 technology enabling rapid data transfer versatile device compatibility and support for multiple high-resolution displays. It is designed to work effortlessly with a wide range of laptops and peripherals making it a powerful hub for modern workspaces . Powerful 100W Charging CapabilityKeep your laptop powered throughout the day with up to 100W of charging via a single cable. This dock eliminates the need for additional power adapters ensuring a clean and efficient setup while maintaining optimal device performance . Multi-Display Productivity SupportBoost productivity with support for multiple external displays allowing you to expand your workspace and multitask with ease. Whether you're working on complex projects or managing multiple applications the dock provides smooth high-resolution visual output . Comprehensive Port SelectionEquipped with a wide array of ports including USB-A USB-C HDMI DisplayPort and Ethernet the dock ensures you can connect all your essential devices. From external storage to monitors and networking everything is accessible from one central hub . Enterprise-Grade Security and ManageabilityBuilt with business environments in mind the dock includes advanced security features such as network manageability and device authentication. IT teams can easily deploy monitor and manage devices ensuring a secure and stable infrastructure . Sleek and Space-Saving DesignThe compact and modern design fits neatly into any workspace without clutter. Its minimal footprint and clean cable management help maintain a professional and organized desk environment . Reliable Performance for Hybrid WorkDesigned for both office and remote setups the HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 Dock ensures consistent performance wherever you work. It supports seamless transitions between home and office keeping you connected and productive at all times..

£154.97
£161.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 Dock 9X472UT#ABB
One step aheadPowering your workday flows naturally with the HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 Dock. Focus on what matters with hands-off management. frictionless connections to your devices and power that's ready when you need it. With state-of-the-art security. your devices remain safe.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£172.51
Shipping: Free
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 Dock 9X472UT#ABU
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£176.47
Shipping: Free
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 Dock 9X472UT#ABU
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 Dock, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations

£180.85
Shipping: Free
HP 9X472UT#ABB Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 Dock
HP 9X472UT#ABB Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 Dock, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers

£182.95
Shipping: Free
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 Dock H6-PG9R-2D64
docking station 2 x DP, 1 x HDMI, 1 x TB4, Cable length: 1000 mm (L x W x H): N/A x 120 x 120 mm

£189.90
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 Docking station 9X472UT

£194.97
£216.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 Dock 9X472UT#ABU
Powering your workday flows naturally with the HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 Dock. Focus on what matters with hands-off management, frictionless connections to your devices and power that's ready when you need it. With state-of-the-art security, your devices remain safe.
24 hours

£199.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 Dock ORIGDIST-9X472UT#ABB
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 Dock ORIGDIST-9X472UT#ABB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations

£183.25
Shipping: Free
HP 9X472UT HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 Dock
HP 9X472UT HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 Dock, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations

£185.75
Shipping: Free
HP Thunderbolt 4 G6 Dock 100W Power Delivery Multi Port Laptop Dock 9X472UT ABUX 9X472UT#ABU
HP Thunderbolt 4 G6 Dock 100W Power Delivery Multi Port Laptop Dock 9X472UT ABUX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations

£194.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £194.99 / Unit
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 Dock 198415233004
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 Dock, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations

£281.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Docking station with Thunderbolt 4 technology |
| Ports: 2 x DisplayPort, 1 x HDMI, 1 x Thunderbolt 4 |
| Network ports: 1GbE and 2.5GbE |
| Maximum power output of 120 watts |
| Cable length of 1000 mm |
| Compatible with various devices |
| Material: plastic |
Price History
1M 3M
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products