HP Thunderbolt Dock 120 W G2 (2UK37AA#ABB)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Thunderbolt Dock 120 W G2 (2UK37AA#ABB)
from £109.99to £286.272 offersManufacturer: HP
• Docking Station
• Interfaces: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet (1000 Mbit), Thunderbolt 3, USB 3.0, USB-C
• USB 3.0 Ports: 3x
• Connections: 15-pin D-SUB output, 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, USB 3.0, USB-C
• 120 W power supply unit
• Dimensions: W98 mm x D98 mm x H69 mm
• Weight: 800 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Thunderbolt Dock 120 W G2 (2UK37AA#ABB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Thunderbolt Dock 120W G2 2UK37AA#ABB PSU NEW BNIB EA0703
HP Thunderbolt Dock 120W G2 2UK37AA#ABB PSU NEW BNIB EA0703, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
HP Thunderbolt Dock G2 - Docking Station - 120 Watt (2UK37AA)
HP Thunderbolt Dock G2 - Docking Station - 120 Watt (2UK37AA), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£286.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £286.27 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W98 mm x D98 mm x H69 mm
Weight:800 g
Properties
Interfaces:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet (1000 Mbit), Thunderbolt 3, USB 3.0, USB-C
USB 3.0 Ports:3x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, USB 3.0, USB-C
120 W power supply unit

Price History

1M 3M
HP Thunderbolt Dock 120 W G2 (2UK37AA#ABB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£177.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
£36.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£138.07
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 12 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)
£24.95
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.57
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)
£125.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£29.99
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)
£29.98
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell 452-BCOS
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)
£109.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Dock WD19S (DELL-WD19S130W)
£117.85
Compare Prices
15 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106A-CPD
£108.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MST30C2HHPDU
£102.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Neomounts FL15-625BL1
£107.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
OWC 5-Port USB-C (OWCTB4HUB5P)
£113.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHD
£126.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Thunderbolt Dock 120 W G2 (2UK37AA#ABB)
iceitonline
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£286.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £286.27 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel