RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
from £104.21to £140.902 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Docking Station
• USB 2.0 Ports: 4x
• USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: DVI-D, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
• Dimensions: W1.05 Centimetre x D13.5 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre
• Weight: 209 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icybox IB-DK2241AC Multi Docking Station for Notebook/PC
Input: (to Notebook / PC): USB 3.0 type B female 2x USB 3.0 type A female Including 1x USB 3.0 5 V charger for Smartphone / Tablet 1x Microphone 3.5 mm jack
prodImage
£104.21
Shipping: Free
Icybox IB-DK2241AC Multi Docking Station for Notebook/PC Single
Icybox IB-DK2241AC Multi Docking Station for Notebook/PC Single, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£140.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W1.05 Centimetre x D13.5 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre
Weight:209 g
Properties
USB 2.0 Ports:4x
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
Connections:DVI-D, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
£217.81
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110
£71.12
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
£175.37
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
£33.15
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£121.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-C
£98.64
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
£270.90
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PD
£66.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PDCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2251AC
£99.98
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2251ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2245AC
£245.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2245ACCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Rugged Folio (920-011206)
£104.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB3DOCKHDPC
£102.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Crayon for Education
£86.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MST30C2HHPDU
£102.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neomounts FL15-625BL1
£107.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Bulwark DG300
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106A-CPD
£108.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
MemoryC
prodImage
£104.21
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£140.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel