RaidSonic Icy Box IB-NH300

Price History
• Space-saving aluminum laptop stand
• Silicone pads on top and bottom edges
• Protection against falls
• Z-shaped design for customizable positioning
• Foldable and portable
• Slots in the platform for heat dissipation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-NH300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX Aluminum Laptop Stand, Height Adjustable, Free Standing, Heat Dissipating, For Laptops up to 17", Compatible with MacBook, Dell, Lenovo, Samsung and many others, Silver, IB-NH300 B09TW9S4KK
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Raidsonic ICY BOX Notebook Stand IB-NH300
ICYBOXNotebookStandIB-NH300
prodImage
£72.64
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX 60934 IB-NH300 Laptop raiser Height-adjustable Black
ICY BOX 60934 IB-NH300 Laptop raiser Height-adjustable Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£72.79
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX , IB-NH300-R Aluminum Laptop Stand, Height Adjustable 360° Rotating, Pas 61112
ICY BOX , IB-NH300-R Aluminum Laptop Stand, Height Adjustable 360° Rotating, Pas, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Space-saving aluminum laptop stand
Silicone pads on top and bottom edges
Protection against falls
Z-shaped design for customizable positioning
Foldable and portable
Slots in the platform for heat dissipation

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-NH300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPD
£83.03
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPDCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41
£270.25
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£108.69
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
£218.72
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-C
£88.92
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPD
£62.48
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPDCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4072M-CU31
£61.86
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4072M-CU31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2251AC
£99.98
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2251ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PD
£85.86
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PDCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
£220.26
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246ACCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus THZ857USA
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon USB 3.0 Type C Multiport Adapter
£34.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kensington Universal Laptop Stand (K50424WW)
£35.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com ARMTBLTDT
£33.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hyper HyperDrive Duo 7-in-2 (HD28C)
£38.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
UGREEN 7-in-1 USB-C Hub with 4K HDMI (90568)
£33.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0282
£35.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CVAGPD
£43.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-NH300
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.64
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£72.79
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel