RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2251AC

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2251AC
from £99.98to £186.882 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Docking Station
• Interfaces: USB 3.0
• USB 2.0 Ports: 4x
• USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W182 mm x D80 mm x H30 mm
• Weight: 220 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2251AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX USB-C Docking Station (11-in-1) Dual Monitor 2 HDMI , USB 3.0 Laptop Docking Station with Dual HDMI (6 USB Ports, Gigabit Ethernet, DisplayLink), IB-DK2251AC B08B1M79ZV
ATTENTION DisplayLink driver must be installed before use. Display and port expansion is provided by DisplayLink video compression technology VERTICAL AND HORIZONTAL PLACEMENT The design of the docking station gives users the flexibility to position them vertically or horizontally, which fits well with the layout of their office equipment COMBO USB Type-C/Type-A CABLE The docking station comes with a USB Type-C/Type-A combo cable, ensuring compatibility with a USB Type-C or Type-A notebook DUAL HDMI OUTPUT Two 2K @60 Hz HDMI outputs can be used to connect more monitors and expand the overall experience COST-EFFECTIVE DESIGN The docking station offers the best price/performance ratio. It looks good, has a wide range of functions and is inexpensive. Operating systems such as Windows and macOS are supported Note Don't connect the docking station to your computer until you install the drive
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
RaidSonic notebook docking station ICY BOX IB-DK2251AC
prodImage
£186.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W182 mm x D80 mm x H30 mm
Weight:220 g
Properties
Interfaces:USB 3.0
USB 2.0 Ports:4x
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
Connections:HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2251AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£104.21
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
£217.81
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
£175.37
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£121.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-C
£98.64
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
£270.90
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252AC
£246.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-C
£47.82
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4034-CPD
£26.51
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4034-CPDCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPD
£62.46
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MST30C2HHPDU
£102.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009319)
£95.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-011206)
£104.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 3005pr USB 3.0 Port Replicator (Y4H06AA)
£94.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DK30ADD
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Neomounts FL15-625BL1
£107.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2251AC
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£186.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel