RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPD

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPD
from £81.50to £120.773 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• USB Type-C™ docking station with three video interfaces
• Integrated USB Type-C™ cable to host computer, 23 cm length
• 2x USB 3.0 Type-A and 2x USB 2.0 Type-A ports
• 1x USB 3.0 Type-C™ and 1x Type-C™ port for Power Delivery
• SD and microSD card readers
• Dimensions: 35.5 cm x 6.5 cm x 1.7 cm
• Weight: 136 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX USB-C Docking Station (11-in-1) Triple Monitor 2 HDMI and 1 DP , Laptop Docking Station with Dual HDMI + DisplayPort (4 USB Ports, Gigabit Ethernet, 100W PD), IB-DK4050-CPD B0887GB4NP
Compatibility: aluminium USB-C hub IB-DK4050-CPD for Windows and MacOS (only up to 4K30) notebooks with USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 port, detailed information in the compatibility section, not suitable for HP Pavilion Triple view: 2x HDMI and 1x DisplayPort (DP 1.4) for Full HD, WQHD or Ultra HD (4K 60Hz), detailed information in the video matrix section. 4K60 only with DP 1.4 enabled devices USB 3.0: The docking station features 1x USB 3.0 Type C (5Gbps), 2x USB 3.0 Type A (5Gbps) and 2x USB 2.0 Type A (480Mbps). In addition, it offers a card reader for SD or microSD Power Delivery: A USB-C Power Delivery 3.0 port up to 100 W (20 V @ 5 A) allows direct charging. Wired Internet is also available with an additional Gigabit LAN RJ45 interface HIGH QUALITY ALUMINIUM: This docking station provides convenient access to the most important expansion ports. This can perfectly complement your home or office workplace
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-DK4050-CPD - Docking Station - 2 x HDMI, DP
prodImage
£105.36
Shipping: Free
‎RaidSonic Technology GmbH ICY BOX USB-C Docking Station (11-in-1) Triple Monitor 2 HDMI and 1 DP , Laptop ‎60718
ICY BOX USB-C Docking Station (11-in-1) Triple Monitor 2 HDMI and 1 DP , Laptop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£120.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB Type-C™ docking station with three video interfaces
Integrated USB Type-C™ cable to host computer, 23 cm length
2x USB 3.0 Type-A and 2x USB 2.0 Type-A ports
1x USB 3.0 Type-C™ and 1x Type-C™ port for Power Delivery
SD and microSD card readers
Dimensions: 35.5 cm x 6.5 cm x 1.7 cm
Weight: 136 g

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
£217.81
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110
£71.12
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
£175.37
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
£33.15
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£121.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-C
£98.64
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
£270.90
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4061-CPD
£83.91
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4061-CPDCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PD
£66.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PDCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPD
£62.46
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell MH3021P
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011429)
£82.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-RX810
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels PTS 2010
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DK30C2DAGPD
£79.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell USB-C adapter DA310 (470-AEUP)
£69.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPD
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.36
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£120.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel