RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
from £270.90to £353.032 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Hybrid docking station with triple video output
• Supports up to three 4K@60 Hz monitors
• Data transfer rates up to 10 Gbit/s
• Screw-lockable Type-C® data cable for secure connection
• VESA® mounting bracket for a tidy workspace
• Compatible with various notebooks and operating systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX 11 in 1 Hybrid DockingStation with triple video output IB-DK2246AC
Safe companionThe screwable Type-C® data cable ensures a reliable and secure connection between notebook and DockingStation. The intelligent heat dissipation enhanced by cleverly placed ventilation inlets and outlets serves to extend the service life. These ensure maximum performance even under heavy use.Hidden talentsThe practical solution for a tidy and productive workplace - Notebook DockingStation with VESA® mounting bracket! With this clever method. you can attach your DockingStation directly to a VESA® support behind your monitor. creating a tidy desk.Powerful supportOur Notebook DockingStation with Power Delivery guarantees fast and secure charging of your devices with up to 100 watts. This allows you to charge even powerful notebooks in the shortest possible time. The builtin intelligent protection mechanisms prevent overheating and overcharging of your connected devices.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£270.90
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Dockingstation IcyBox Hybrid mit dreifac NEW IBDK2246AC
Dockingstation IcyBox Hybrid mit dreifac NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£353.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hybrid docking station with triple video output
Supports up to three 4K@60 Hz monitors
Data transfer rates up to 10 Gbit/s
Screw-lockable Type-C® data cable for secure connection
VESA® mounting bracket for a tidy workspace
Compatible with various notebooks and operating systems

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£104.21
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
£217.81
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110
£71.12
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
£175.37
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
£33.15
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£121.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-C
£98.64
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4061-CPD
£83.91
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4061-CPDCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PD
£66.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PDCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPD
£62.46
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Keyboard (MQDP3D/A)
£272.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell WD19DCS (M4XVJ)
£267.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Neomounts FL15-750WH1
£250.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer USB Type-C Dock II (NP.DCK11.01N)
£265.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£259.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Triple 4K Thunderbolt 4 Dock DC500
£289.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonnet Echo 11 Thunderbolt 4 HDMI Dock
£247.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
prodImage
£270.90
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£353.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel