RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
from £217.811 offerManufacturer: RaidSonic
• 2x HDMI and 1x VGA port
• Supports PD 3.0 with charging power up to 55 W
• 1x USB 3.0 Type-C®, 3x USB 3.0, and 3x USB 2.0 ports
• Triple video output
• LAN port for fast and secure connection
• Compatible with a wide range of peripherals
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Zubeh?Ýr Notebooks ICY BOX IB-DK2262AC USB-C/USB 3.0 16-in- NEW
Zubeh?Ýr Notebooks ICY BOX IB-DK2262AC USB-C/USB 3.0 16-in- NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£217.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2x HDMI and 1x VGA port
Supports PD 3.0 with charging power up to 55 W
1x USB 3.0 Type-C®, 3x USB 3.0, and 3x USB 2.0 ports
Triple video output
LAN port for fast and secure connection
Compatible with a wide range of peripherals

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£104.21
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
£175.37
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
£33.15
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£121.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-C
£98.64
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
£270.90
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252AC
£246.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-C
£47.82
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4034-CPD
£26.51
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4034-CPDCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPD
£62.46
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell 452-11514
£179.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
OWC Thunderbolt Go Dock
£225.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DK30C2DPPDUE
£228.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Dock WD15 (JP3KP)
£176.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
OWC Thunderbolt 4 Dock (OWCTB4DOCK)
£234.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£217.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel