Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)

Price History
• Wireless keyboard and mouse with familiar key layout
• Long battery life: up to three years for the keyboard, up to one year for the mouse
• Backlit keys with automatic adjustment
• Full row of keys with iPadOS shortcut keys
• Dimensions: Height 1.5 cm, Length 28.5 cm, Width 12.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Pro 11-inch (M4)(2024) Keyboard Case - Detachable backlit keyboard with kickstand, comfortable typing, multi-use mode - AZERTY B0D42BPTHS
Compatibility: For iPad Pro 11-inch (M4)(2024) - AXXXX; not designed for use with iPad Pros with Nano-texture glass Use-your-way Modes: Multiple use modes and infinite possibilities; switch it up to type, sketch, watch videos, read, or hop on a video call without removing your iPad Pro from the keyboard case Flexible kickstand, Detachable Keyboard: Find your perfect angle for the task at hand with the ultra-flexible kickstand; detach the keyboard to sketch, watch or read with total freedom Large Multi-Touch trackpad: It’s the biggest trackpad yet, giving you that intuitive tracking experience; familiar Multi-Touch gesture controls let you swipe, pinch, double-tap, and more Secure, form-fit protection: The uniquely sturdy, yet lightweight case keeps your iPad safe from scuffs and scratches, so you can take it anywhere with total peace of mind.
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch keyboard and folio case - for Apple iPad Pro M4
LogitechComboTouchkeyboardandfoliocase-forAppleiPadProM4
prodImage
£251.23
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Logitech Bluetooth Combo Touch iPad Pro NEW
Logitech Bluetooth Combo Touch iPad Pro NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£266.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless keyboard and mouse with familiar key layout
Long battery life: up to three years for the keyboard, up to one year for the mouse
Backlit keys with automatic adjustment
Full row of keys with iPadOS shortcut keys
Dimensions: Height 1.5 cm, Length 28.5 cm, Width 12.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£90.20
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)
£129.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2
£145.50
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£76.58
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)
£199.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)
£67.57
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)
£290.18
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)
£116.22
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-011206)
£119.95
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-011206)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
£219.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer USB Type-C Dock II (NP.DCK11.01N)
£211.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio (MQDP3LB/A)
£236.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
OWC Thunderbolt 4 Dock (OWCTB4DOCK)
£211.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neomounts FL15-750WH1
£192.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard English USA (MXQT2LB/A)
£239.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock TB16 (GP17G)
£234.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£251.23
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£266.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel