Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
from £64.95to £145.093 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Protective case with keyboard
• Compatible with: Apple iPad 10.2" 7th and 8th Generation
• Material: Plastic
• Interfaces: Bluetooth
• With standing function
• Holder for input pen
• Dimensions: W257 mm x D22 mm x H185 mm
• Weight: 495 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Slim Folio Keyboard Case QWERTZ German for iPad 10.2” 7th 8th 9th Gen 920009474
Logitech Slim Folio Keyboard Case QWERTZ German for iPad 10.2” 7th 8th 9th Gen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
41 Logitech Slim Folio For iPad (7th gen)
TURN YOUR iPad INTO A LAPTOP WITH ONE CLICK Now you can enjoy laptop-like typing anywhere you take your iPad (5th, 6th, 7th gen) or iPad Air (3rd...
prodImage
£139.87
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech SLIM FOLIO iPad Keyboard Case 10.2 Inch, QWERTZ German Layout - Graphit ‎Slim Folio
Logitech SLIM FOLIO iPad Keyboard Case 10.2 Inch, QWERTZ German Layout - Graphit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£145.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W257 mm x D22 mm x H185 mm
Weight:495 g
Properties
Compatible with:Apple iPad 10.2" 7th and 8th Generation
Material:Plastic
Interfaces:Bluetooth
With standing function
Holder for input pen

Price History

1M
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£259.29
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)
£345.78
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£86.38
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£182.42
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go
£55.00
Logitech Keys-To-GoCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£108.90
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)
£124.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)
£135.00
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009968)
£135.00
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009968)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell MH3021P
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony-Ericsson MD300
£66.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
TerraTec Connect C3
£67.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zalman ZM-NC2000
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Tablet wall mount (8933)
£61.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TerraTec Connect C4
£68.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Go 2 Signature Type Cover
£62.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Pixel Sunscreen V2.0
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
smartechnics_ltd
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.87
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£145.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel