i-Tec USB-C Triple Display Docking Station Gen 2 Pro (C31TRIPLEDOCKPDPRO2)

Manufacturer: i-Tec
i-Tec USB-C Triple Display Docking Station Gen 2 Pro (C31TRIPLEDOCKPDPRO2)
from £138.772 offersManufacturer: i-TecPrice History
• USB-C Dual Display Docking Station
• HDMI DVI + VGA outputs
• Supports up to 2 external monitors
• Compatible with Windows 10, macOS, Android, Linux
• i-tec USB-C Triple Display Docking Station Gen 2 Pro
• Power Delivery 100W
• Supports USB-C 3.2 Gen 2/Thunderbolt 3/Thunderbolt 4
Show all product details
Best Prices
£138.77
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£246.54
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
i-tec USB-C Triple Display Docking Station Gen 2 Pro + Power Delivery C31TRIPLEDOCKPDPRO2U
A high-performance. new generation USB-C docking station that supports output to up to three external monitors in up to 4K high resolution. The dock can be used with virtually all notebooks equipped with USB-C. USB4 and Thunderbolt” 3/4 ports. while supporting all common current operating systems.Plenty of USB ports (including those support Gen 2 speeds of up to 10 Gbps). reliable and fast connection to the corporate network thanks to the integrated LAN port and support for installation behind the monitor all make this docking station the ideal companion for true professionals. Of course. it supports charging of your laptop or tablet. up to 100 W.- Connect to 3 external monitors in resolutions up to 4K*- Power delivery: up to 100 W- 2 DisplayPort and 1 HDMI port available- 6 USB ports: 2x USB-C (10 Gbps and 4x USB-A (1x Gen 2 (10 Gbps) supporting BC 1.2 fast charging and 3x Gen 1 (5 Gbps).- Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 provides reliable. robust and high-speed internet connectivity with support for 10/100/1000 Mbps speeds- Combo jack for audio and microphone- Kensington lock provides anti-theft protection. especially in shared office environments or public areas- Docking station power switch allows for maximum power savings- Docking station supports a VESA mount for smart vertical installation behind a VESA-enabled monitor- Supports Windows 10/11. macOS. iPadOS. Android. Chrome OS and Linux (with latest updates)* macOS does not support Multi Stream Transport (MST). Connecting two or more monitors to a macOS station will cause all monitors to display the same image
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£138.77
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Dockstation I-Tec Gen 2 Pro NEW C31TRIPLEDOCKPDPRO2
Dockstation I-Tec Gen 2 Pro NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£246.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C Dual Display Docking Station
HDMI DVI + VGA outputs
Supports up to 2 external monitors
Compatible with Windows 10, macOS, Android, Linux
i-tec USB-C Triple Display Docking Station Gen 2 Pro
Power Delivery 100W
Supports USB-C 3.2 Gen 2/Thunderbolt 3/Thunderbolt 4

Price History

1M 3M
i-Tec USB-C Triple Display Docking Station Gen 2 Pro (C31TRIPLEDOCKPDPRO2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell TB18DC
£138.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011441)
£138.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£138.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010172)
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK408-C41
£143.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Laptop Stand Chroma
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Dock WD19 (DELL-WD19-130W)
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brydge 12.9 Pro
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
i-Tec USB-C Triple Display Docking Station Gen 2 Pro (C31TRIPLEDOCKPDPRO2)
prodImage
£138.77
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£246.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel