i-Tec USB-C Metal Ergonomic 4K 3x Display Docking Station (C31FLATDOCKPDPRO)

Manufacturer: i-Tec
i-Tec USB-C Metal Ergonomic 4K 3x Display Docking Station (C31FLATDOCKPDPRO)
from £69.59to £92.147 offersManufacturer: i-Tec
• Docking station for displays via USB-C
• Ports: DisplayPort, HDMI, VGA, USB 3.0, USB 2.0, USB-C, Ethernet, SD, microSD, 3.5mm Audio
• Supports Triple Display
• Extensive connectivity: USB-A 3.0, USB-A 2.0, SD, Ethernet, 3.5mm Jack
• Plug & Play with USB-C Power Delivery
• Universal compatibility with USB-C/Thunderbolt 3
• Metal Ergonomic 4K Triple Display Docking Station
• Power Delivery 85 W, LxWxH: x x mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
i-Tec USB-C Metal Ergonomic 4K 3x Display Docking Station (C31FLATDOCKPDPRO)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
i-tec Metal USB-C Ergonomic 4K 3x Display Docking Station + Power Deli C31FLATDOCKPDPRO
Ergonomic metal USB-C docking station with support for up to 3 external monitors. The station is compatible with any laptop equipped with a USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 port (the 60 cm integrated cable is long enough to connect all laptops with screens up to size 15“). The dock provides 4x USB ports. reliable and quick connection to company networks thanks to an integrated LAN port and up to 85 W power delivery. The station’s design also allows it to be used as a stand for a laptop.The docking station is available in two versions:1. without enclosed USB-C charging adapter (product code C31FLATDOCKPDPRO)2. with enclosed 100 W adapter (product code C31FLATPRO112W/UK)Note: macOS does not support Multi Stream Transport (MST) technology. meaning that when connected to a device running macOS. all connected monitors will display the same image.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
I-Tec Metal Usb-C Ergonomic 4K 3X Display Docking Station + Power Delivery 85 W. C31FLATDOCKPDPRO
I-Tec Metal Usb-C Ergonomic 4K 3X Display Docking Station + Power Delivery 85 W., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£72.15
Shipping: Free
i-tec USB-C Docking Station - 1x HDMI, 1x VGA, 1x DisplayPort, 1x GLAN, 2x USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0, 1x SD/MicroSD, 1x Audio, 1x USB-C Power Delivery Port 85W INGCA08029
macOS: Only one external screen can be used effectively. The external screen will always mirror the content shown on your notebook screen. To use with multiple monitors different i-tec docking station must be used. Video ports: 1x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI, 1x VGA, up-to 3 Monitors support in Windows environment 2x USB 3.0 and 2x USB 2.0 ports will allow you to easily connect your USB devices and peripherals while Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 provides reliable, robust and high-speed Internet connection Metal docking station also offers USB-C Power Delivery up-to 85 W, which is designed to power a connected laptop or tablet using your original AC adapter (USB-C 100W power adapter is needed for Power Delivery of 85W). Suitable for use with all notebooks and other devices equipped with a USB-C port that supports video transmission (USB-C DisplayPort Alt mode). Drivers are installed automatically, simply plug & play.
prodImage
£78.22
Shipping: Free
i-tec USB-C Docking Station - 1x HDMI, 1x VGA, 1x DisplayPort, 1x GLAN, 2x USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0, 1x SD/MicroSD, 1x Audio, 1x USB-C Power Delivery Port 85W CA08029
prodImage
£78.29
Shipping: Free
I-TEC USB-C 3XLCD DOCK W/ PD85W C31FLATDOCKPDPRO
I-TEC USB-C 3XLCD DOCK W/ PD85W
prodImage
£87.62
Shipping: Free
I-TEC DOCKING STATIONS i-tec USB-C Docking Station - 1x HDMI, 1x VGA, 1x DisplayPort, 1x GLAN, 2x USB 3 C31FLATDOCKPDPRO
i-tec USB-C Docking Station - 1x HDMI, 1x VGA, 1x DisplayPort, 1x GLAN, 2x USB 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£92.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
i-tec USB-C Docking Station - 1x HDMI, 1x VGA, 1x DisplayPort, 1x GLAN, 2x USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0, 1x SD/MicroSD, 1x Audio, 1x USB-C Power Delivery Port 85W B08CVS9TGQ
prodImage
£80.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Docking station for displays via USB-C
Ports: DisplayPort, HDMI, VGA, USB 3.0, USB 2.0, USB-C, Ethernet, SD, microSD, 3.5mm Audio
Supports Triple Display
Extensive connectivity: USB-A 3.0, USB-A 2.0, SD, Ethernet, 3.5mm Jack
Plug & Play with USB-C Power Delivery
Universal compatibility with USB-C/Thunderbolt 3
Metal Ergonomic 4K Triple Display Docking Station
Power Delivery 85 W, LxWxH: x x mm

Price History

1M 3M
i-Tec USB-C Metal Ergonomic 4K 3x Display Docking Station (C31FLATDOCKPDPRO)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zalman ZM-NC2000
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHDV
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dell USB-C adapter DA310 (470-AEUP)
£69.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Think Tank Pixel Sunscreen V2.0
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CDPVDHDMDPSG
£53.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-RX810
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TerraTec Connect C4
£68.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rain Design mTower
£53.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington MiniSaver Mobile Lock (K67890WW)
£71.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
i-Tec USB-C Metal Ergonomic 4K 3x Display Docking Station (C31FLATDOCKPDPRO)
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£72.15
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£78.22
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£78.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel