Durable Tablet wall mount (8933)

Price History
• Wall mount for tablets from 7 to 13 inches
• Anti-theft lock with special key
• Easy wall installation
• Universally compatible with various tablet models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Tablet wall mount (8933)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Tablet Holder Wall, Wall Mounted Tablet Holder for 7-13" Tablets - Perfect for iPad, Samsung, Huawei & Other Tablets 893323
A premium wall-mounted tablet holder that has been designed formany different areas of application, including trade fairs, officeareas as well as...
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
Durable Universal Aluminium Wall Mount Tablet Holder 0634291
Find your perfect viewing angle with the Durable Universal Aluminium Wall Mount Tablet Holder. A modern and stylish wall-mounted tablet holder in silver, which is perfect for any environment. The tablet holder securely holds tablets from 7 to 13 inches and includes an anti-theft system to prevent unauthorised removal of the tablet. The clamp securely holds the tablet in place and is rotatable 360° for use in both portrait and landscape formats. The wall-mounted tablet holder is easy to assemble and securely attaches to walls via the included screw kit or included self-adhesive pad. Perfect for use in hotels, exhibitions, trade fairs, restaurants, at home, offices, etc. Dimensions: 50 x 85 x 180mm.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Durable 893323 holder Passive holder Tablet/UMPC Silver 357672
A modern and stylish wall mounted tablet holder in silver which is perfect for any environment. The tablet holder securely holds tablets from 7in to 13in and includes an anti-theft system to prevent unauthorised removal of the tablet. The clamp securely holds the tablet in place and is rotatable 360 for use in both portrait and landscape format. The wall mounted tablet holder is easy to assemble and securely attaches to walls. Perfect for use in hotels exhibitions trade fairs restaurants at home offices etc. Dimensions: 85 x 50 x 180mm (W x H x D).
prodImage
£74.19
Shipping: Free
Durable 893323 holder Passive holder Tablet/UMPC Silver
A premium wall-mounted tablet holder that has been designed for many different areas of application. including trade fairs. office areas as well as sales and exhibition rooms. The holder's sleek design enables flat wall mounting.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£74.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall mount for tablets from 7 to 13 inches
Anti-theft lock with special key
Easy wall installation
Universally compatible with various tablet models

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Tablet wall mount (8933)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

144 Reviews

Latest
Avoid not fit for purpose
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/01/2026
|
Very poor quality not fit for purpose
Avoid not fit for purpose
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/01/2026
|
Very poor quality not fit for purpose
Avoid not fit for purpose
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/01/2026
|
Very poor quality not fit for purpose
Avoid not fit for purpose
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/01/2026
|
Very poor quality not fit for purpose
You will not be disappointed.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/06/2025
|
This was sturdy and looked like quality—great value for the money.
With reviews from

Durable Tablet wall mount (8933) Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 144 reviews
5
67
4
24
3
24
2
0
1
29

Similar Priced Products

Kensington SmartFit Laptop Riser (K52783WW)
£60.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Genesis Oxid 850
£60.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Keys-To-Go (920-010060)
£50.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genesis Oxid 550
£60.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Powered USB-C Travel Hub (4X90S92381)
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 3001pr USB 3.0 Port Replicator (F3S42AA)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Mobile Adapter DA300 (470-ACWN)
£59.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
TerraTec Connect Go1
£59.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB3SMDOCKHV
£61.87
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable Tablet wall mount (8933)
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel