Logitech Keys-To-Go (920-010060)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Keys-To-Go (920-010060)
from £59.00to £86.632 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless Bluetooth keyboard with UK International Layout
• Key spacing of 1.7 cm and key travel distance of 1.2 mm
• Compatible with Apple devices such as iPad, iPhone, and Apple TV
• Built-in 140 mAh Lithium Polymer battery
• Weight of 180 g and dimensions: height 6 cm, width 24.2 cm, depth 13.7 cm
• Supports iOS and offers iOS shortcuts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Keys-To-Go (920-010060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Keys-To-Go Wireless Bluetooth Keyboard For iPhone iPad UK Layout Blue 920-010060
Logitech Keys-To-Go Wireless Bluetooth Keyboard For iPhone iPad UK Layout Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.25 / Unit
Logitech Keys-to-Go March26-AN-EasySale-UK-10764
Ultra-Portable: Keys-To-Go is the ultra-portable keyboard. Spill and Dirt-Proof: The durable FabricSkin next generation covering protects the keyboard from spills and dirt, so that no crumbs get stuck in your keys and you can wipe liquids right off. Accidents happen, damage doesn’t – as Keys-To-Go survives drops, you can use it indoors or out Easy Bluetooth Pairing: The Bluetooth keyboard connects to almost any Smartphone, Tablet or Bluetooth media device Familiar Feel: Enjoy the normal keyboard layout you are used to with shortcuts and well-spaced keys to make typing familiar, fast and accurate 3-Month Battery Life: The rechargeable battery lasts three months and an indicator shows when it’s low. Based on 2 hours average usage per day
prodImage
£86.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Bluetooth keyboard with UK International Layout
Key spacing of 1.7 cm and key travel distance of 1.2 mm
Compatible with Apple devices such as iPad, iPhone, and Apple TV
Built-in 140 mAh Lithium Polymer battery
Weight of 180 g and dimensions: height 6 cm, width 24.2 cm, depth 13.7 cm
Supports iOS and offers iOS shortcuts

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Keys-To-Go (920-010060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
£64.95
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£259.29
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)
£345.78
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£86.38
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£182.42
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go
£55.00
Logitech Keys-To-GoCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£108.90
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)
£124.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)
£135.00
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vogels TMS 1030
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TerraTec Connect Go1
£59.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Handheld Dock Chroma
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C Mini Docking Station (1PM64AA)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rain Design mStand360
£60.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CHCPD
£57.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP USB-C Travel Hub G2 (235N8AA)
£57.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CHPDW
£57.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
TerraTec Connect C4
£68.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Keys-To-Go (920-010060)
fatbatcouk
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.25 / Unit
AR First Aid
prodImage
£86.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel