Rain Design mStand360

Manufacturer: Rain Design
Rain Design mStand360
from £60.25to £90.4212 offersManufacturer: Rain Design
• Laptop Stand
• Compatible with: compatible with all notebooks up to 26.5 cm resting surface
• Material: Aluminum
• Rotatable
• Dimensions: W253 mm x D190 mm x H150 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rain Design mStand360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rain Design 10036-RD mStand360 Laptop Stand. Silver
Rain Design 10036-RD mStand360 Laptop Stand. Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
Rain Design mStand 360 Laptop stand Silver 38.1 cm (15") 10036-RD
Introducing the mStand360. a laptop stand with swivel base. for professionals who require an elegant way to share the screen while enjoying stability. The mstand360's body is a single solid piece of aluminum with high quality sand-blasted and silver-anodized finish that matches Apple Notebooks. Its aluminum rotating base has a super slim profile of only 0. 1" Inch (0. 2mm) to maintain the same sleek lines as the original stand. The mStand360 raises the notebook screen to eye level for better posture and view. The stand is also ideal for use with an external display. raising the laptop screen to the same height for more comfortable viewing while also clearing up desk space. The tilt design brings the screen closer and improves airflow around the laptop. The single piece aluminum design provides solid stability and the aluminum panel cools laptop by serving as a heat sink. The mStand360 is compatible with all Apple Notebooks and most PC notebooks with depths less than 10. 4 inches. Paired with an external keyboard and mouse. The mStand360 transforms a laptop into a stylish workstation for users to work comfortably at every day.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.71
Shipping: Free
Rain Design mSnd360 Lpop Snd. 10093-RD
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
Rain Design mStand360 Laptop Stand with Swivel Base Midnight 10091
...
prodImage
£83.67
Shipping: Free
Rain Design 10076 mStand360 Laptop Stand Black
...
prodImage
£84.94
Shipping: Free
Rain Design mStand360 Laptop Stand with Swivel Base, Space Gray B01F01GO94
Fits all MacBook's and compatible with most notebooks Swivel base lets you share your ideas with friends and co-workers Solid single piece aluminium design provides stability
prodImage
£85.55
Shipping: Free
‎Rain Design Rain Design mStand360 Laptop Stand w/Swivel Base - Midnight Modern and stylish M ‎10091
Rain Design mStand360 Laptop Stand w/Swivel Base - Midnight Modern and stylish M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£87.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rain Design mSnd360 Lpop Snd. 10091-RD
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
Rain Design mStand 360 Grey 43.2 cm (17")
prodImage
£85.02
Shipping: Free
‎rain_design Rain Design mStand360 Laptop Stand w/Swivel Base - Black mStand360 Black ‎10076
Rain Design mStand360 Laptop Stand w/Swivel Base - Black mStand360 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£89.22
Shipping: Free
‎Rain Design Rain Design mStand360 Laptop Stand with Swivel Base, Space Gray mStand360 Space ‎10074
Rain Design mStand360 Laptop Stand with Swivel Base, Space Gray mStand360 Space, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£89.31
Shipping: Free
‎Rain Design Rain Design mStand360 Laptop Stand with Swivel Base, Space Gray mStand360 Space ‎10074
Rain Design mStand360 Laptop Stand with Swivel Base, Space Gray mStand360 Space, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£90.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W253 mm x D190 mm x H150 mm
Properties
Compatible with:compatible with all notebooks up to 26.5 cm resting surface
Material:Aluminum
Rotatable

Price History

1M
Rain Design mStand360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rain Design

Rain Design mBar pro
£50.68
Rain Design mBar proCompare 2 Prices
Rain Design mstand tablet
£29.90
Rain Design mstand tabletCompare 2 Prices
Rain Design mstand tablet plus
£47.36
Rain Design mstand tablet plusCompare 2 Prices
Rain Design mTower
£53.15
Rain Design mTowerCompare 4 Prices
Rain Design iSlider
£21.01
Rain Design iSliderCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Handheld Dock Chroma
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes 8024602
£48.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP USB-C Mini Docking Station (1PM64AA)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TerraTec Connect Go1
£59.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DUB-2334
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Keys-To-Go (920-010060)
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TMS 1030
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110
£71.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Tablet wall mount (8933)
£61.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Microsoft Surface Go 2 Signature Type Cover
£62.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rain Design mStand360
youritdelivered
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel