Rain Design mStand

Manufacturer: Rain Design
Rain Design mStand
from £39.9019 offersManufacturer: Rain DesignPrice History
• Notebook stand
• Compatible with: compatible with all notebooks up to 26.5 cm resting surface
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: W253 mm x D190 mm x H150 mm
Show all product details

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
raindesign mStand Laptop Stand, Space Gray B01F01DRW6
Designed for the apple macbook and macbook pro Solid single piece aluminium design provides stability Aluminium cools your notebook by acting as heat sink Designed for the Apple MacBook and MacBook Pro Solid single piece aluminium design provides stability Aluminium cools your notebook by acting as heat sink
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Rain Design mStand iPad / iPhone Stand Series - mStand Tabletpro 12.9" (iPad Pro), Silver B01F04WFXA
Angle/height-adjustable stand ensures precise angle and eye level viewing Fits iPad Pro 12.9” and compatible with most 13-inch and smaller tablets Height-adjustment 2.5 to 5.5 inches (65-140mm) Can be used with or without a Smart Cover and Case Made of Anodised aluminium matching the iPad
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
Rain Design 10075 mStand for MacBook Laptop Stand Black (Patented) B095RSLNMY
Product Model Number : 10075 Product Brand : Rain Design, Inc. Products category Name : PC gaming accessories Raises notebook screen height to eye level for better ergonomics (5.9 inches).
prodImage
£45.02
£63.56
Shipping: £18.54
with shipping: £18.54
Rain Design mStand Laptop Stand, Gold B01F01DRWQ
Raises notebook screen height to eye level for better ergonomics (5.9 inches). Tilt design brings screen closer and improves airflow around laptop Single piece aluminium design provides solid stability. Aluminium panel acts as a heat sink to cool laptop Cable organizer behind routes wires neatly. Keyboard stash clears up desk area when not in use Sand-blasted and silver anodized finish matches Apple notebooks Compatible with Apple MacBook Pro, MacBook Air, MacBook and other laptops with depths less than 10.4 inches
prodImage
£48.65
Shipping: Free
Rain Design 10090-RD mStand Laptop Stand. Midnight
Rain Design 10090-RD mStand Laptop Stand. Midnight, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
Rain Design mSnd Lpop Snd. Srligh 10092-RD
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
Rain Design 10072-RD mStand Laptop Stand. Space
Rain Design 10072-RD mStand Laptop Stand. Space, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Rain Design mStand Laptop stand Grey 38.1 cm (15") 10072
Designed to uplift. Made of a single sturdy piece of aluminum. mStand transforms your laptop into a stylish workstation with its elegant curves and silver-anodized finish. The single piece design solidly holds a laptop while the aluminum panel acts a heat sink to keep the laptop cool. A cable hole in the back of the stand routes wires to reduce clutter. Ergonomics long-term use of a laptop as the main computing device can strain The body as the user hunches down to see the screen and type. mStand raises the screen 5.9 inches (150 mm) to meet the user's eye level. thus promoting better posture. while its tilt design brings the screen closer for easier viewing. With an external keyboard and mouse. mStand creates an ideal ergonomic desktop setup for laptop users. Compatible with all sizes of Apple MacBook. MacBook Pro. Also fits most 14" Standard PC and 15" Widescreen PC with depths not more than 10.4 inches.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
Rain Design mStand Laptop Stand, Space Gray
Designed for the Apple MacBook and MacBook Pro, suitable for alllaptops, mStand helps you work comfortably and safely every day byraising your...
prodImage
£78.62
Shipping: Free
Rain Design 10075 mStand Laptop Stand (Black)
...
prodImage
£79.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rain Design - mStand - MacBook Stand Base - Midnight B0BVLVV4Y8
Raises notebook screen height to eye level for better ergonomics (5.9 inches). Single piece aluminum design provides solid stability and acts as a heat sink to cool laptop The back cable management hole is 2 inches in diameter. Cable organizer behind routes wires neatly Compatible with Apple Macbook Pro, Macbook Air and other laptops with depths less than 10.4 inches International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Rain Design 10032-RD mStand Laptop Stand. Silver
Rain Design 10032-RD mStand Laptop Stand. Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Rain Design mStand Laptop Stand - Starlight B0BVLXTDT7
Compatible with Apple Macbook Pro, Macbook Air and other laptops with depths less than 10.4 inches Sand-blasted and anodized finish matches Apple notebooks; keyboard stash clears up desk area when not in use The back cable management hole is 2 inches in diameter; cable organizer behind routes wires neatly Single piece aluminum design provides solid stability and acts as a heat sink to cool laptop
prodImage
£54.71
Shipping: Free
Rain Design mStand Laptop stand Silver 38.1 cm (15") 10032-RD
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
mStand Tabletpro 9.7" (iPad Pro/Air), Space Gray (10058) B01F05G1FM
Included_Components: mStand Tabletpro 9.7" - Space Gray
prodImage
£66.18
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Mstand Laptop Stand - Silver OFF-ACC NEW 10032
Mstand Laptop Stand - Silver OFF-ACC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£82.43
Shipping: Free
‎Rain Design raindesign mStand Laptop Stand, Space Gray mStand Space Grey ‎10072
raindesign mStand Laptop Stand, Space Gray mStand Space Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£82.57
Shipping: Free
‎Rain Design Rain Design 10075 mStand for MacBook Laptop Stand Black (Patented) mStand Black ‎10075
Rain Design 10075 mStand for MacBook Laptop Stand Black (Patented) mStand Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£83.05
Shipping: Free
‎Rain Design Rain Design 10075 mStand for MacBook Laptop Stand Black (Patented) mStand Black ‎10075
Rain Design 10075 mStand for MacBook Laptop Stand Black (Patented) mStand Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£84.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W253 mm x D190 mm x H150 mm
Properties
Compatible with:compatible with all notebooks up to 26.5 cm resting surface
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Rain Design mStand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rain Design

Rain Design mstand tablet
£29.90
Rain Design mstand tabletCompare 2 Prices
Rain Design mstand tablet plus
£47.36
Rain Design mstand tablet plusCompare 2 Prices
Rain Design mTower
£53.15
Rain Design mTowerCompare 4 Prices
Rain Design mStand360
£60.25
Rain Design mStand360Compare 12 Prices
Rain Design iSlider
£21.01
Rain Design iSliderCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkPad 135W Ultra (40AJ0135EU)
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Comfort Lapdesk Stand
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-ZX812
£38.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer 5-in-1 docking station (HP.DSCAB.012)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink AA0104
£40.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USBA2DPGB
£39.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CHPD
£42.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Kensington Universal Laptop Stand (K50424WW)
£39.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rain Design mStand
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£45.02
Shipping: £18.54
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel