Hyper HyperDrive 6-in-1 USB-C Hub for iMac 24" (HD34A8)

Manufacturer: Hyper
Hyper HyperDrive 6-in-1 USB-C Hub for iMac 24" (HD34A8)
from £39.99to £72.544 offersManufacturer: Hyper
• Coupling for HDMI, MicroSD card, SD card, USB Type A, USB-C
• Plug for USB-C
• Dimensions: Width 4 cm, Height 3 cm, Depth 11.9 cm
• Weight: 80 g
• Easy access to the ports
• Effortless installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hyper HyperDrive 6-in-1 USB-C Hub for iMac 24" (HD34A8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HyperDrive 6in1 USB Hub Adapter USB-C 10Gbps HDMI 4K60Hz for iMac 2021 24 inch
HyperDrive 6in1 USB Hub Adapter USB-C 10Gbps HDMI 4K60Hz for iMac 2021 24 inch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Targus HyperDrive 6-in-1 USB-C Hub for iMac 24", (HD34A8) JL-05-26-26-13
Colour Matching Design to look like an extension of your iMac Easy Access to Ports Effortless Installation High-Resolution 4K60Hz HDMI High-Speed USB Connectivity
prodImage
£58.35
Shipping: Free
HYPER HD34A8 notebook dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) T
Expand your new iMac 24” connectivity with easy clamp-on USB-C hub that has a seamless. color-matching faceplates designed for all iMac color options. Including 4K HDMI and MicroSD/SD ports. Color Matching Design Designed to look like an extension of your iMac with 7 iMac color matching faceplates included. Easy Access to Ports Five front-facing ports for easy access to memory cards. USB storage. or charging devices. Effortless Installation Engineered to fit securely to the bottom of your iMac. Easy installation with a twist and clamp system that requires no tools. Soft touch interior protects your iMac’s finish while the precision engineered clamp provides strong support for your hub. High-Resolution 4K60Hz HDMI Experience crystal clear 4K 60Hz HDMI video on compatible 4K monitors for brilliant high-resolution display. The HDMI port is located in the back of the hub to hide away HDMI cords when connecting to an external monitor. High-Speed USB Connectivity Transfer files in seconds with 3 USB (2 x USB-C. 1 x USB-A) ports capable of 10Gbps transfer speeds that are twice the speed of the previous generation USB 3.0. Quickly Transfer Photos and Files Universally compatible MicroSD and SD slots capable of transferring photos and files at 104 Mb/s. Pass-through Charging Charge your phone. tablet. AirPods. or watch at 7.5W speeds from the 7.5W USB-A port.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.23
Shipping: Free
Targus HyperDrive 6-in-1 USB-C Hub for iMac 24", (HD34A8) CD97966
Colour Matching Design to look like an extension of your iMac Easy Access to Ports Effortless Installation High-Resolution 4K60Hz HDMI High-Speed USB Connectivity
prodImage
£72.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coupling for HDMI, MicroSD card, SD card, USB Type A, USB-C
Plug for USB-C
Dimensions: Width 4 cm, Height 3 cm, Depth 11.9 cm
Weight: 80 g
Easy access to the ports
Effortless installation

Price History

1M
Hyper HyperDrive 6-in-1 USB-C Hub for iMac 24" (HD34A8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkPad 135W Ultra (40AJ0135EU)
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Comfort Lapdesk Stand
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rain Design mStand
£39.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
LogiLink AA0104
£40.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DUB-2325
£45.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USBA2DPGB
£39.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Universal Laptop Stand (K50424WW)
£39.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
König & Meyer 19790 Tablet PC tripod mount
£41.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hyper HyperDrive 6-in-1 USB-C Hub for iMac 24" (HD34A8)
outletproducts007
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Sense42 Groceries and Beauty
prodImage
£58.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.23
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£72.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel