Lenovo ThinkPad 135W Ultra (40AJ0135EU)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W Ultra (40AJ0135EU)
from £39.998 offersManufacturer: LenovoPrice History
• Docking Station
• Compatible with: Lenovo L580, L480, T580, T480, T480s, P52s. X280, X1 Carbon 6th Gen
• USB 3.0 Ports: 4x
• Connections: 15-pin D-SUB output, 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.1, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£88.31
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkPad Ultra Docking Station Laptop 135W USB RJ45 DP HDMI VGA 40AJ0135 40AJ0135EU
Lenovo ThinkPad Ultra Docking Station Laptop 135W USB RJ45 DP HDMI VGA 40AJ0135, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 40AJ0135EU laptop dock/port replicator Docking Black
ThinkPad Docking Stations provide the best docking experience for large enterprise ThinkPad customers. The innovative side connector. designed exclusively for ThinkPad notebooks. provides a driver-free way to connect conveniently and securely to a range of USB accessories and external displays. while rapid charging support and a mirrored power button make it easy to back and go. Designed for large enterprise environments. ThinkPad Docking Stations support PXE book. wake on LAN. and MAC address pass-through. simplifying asset management for IT managers. Painstakingly designed extensively tested. ThinkPad Docking Stations provide a seamless docking experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£88.31
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 40AJ0135EU Ultra Docking Station TP
Lenovo 40AJ0135EU Ultra Docking Station TP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£88.75
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPadUltraDockingStation(Europe/Korea (40AJ0135EU)
Country of origin:- Belgium Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 1.8 kilograms Item Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 8.4 x 21.6 x 41.2
prodImage
£96.64
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad Ultra Docking Station 135 Watt for ThinkPad L480, L580, P52s, T480, T480s, X280 20KE, 20KF (40AJ0135EU?THINKABOUT) black UK180_40AJ0135EU_51
Package dimensions (L x W x H): 9.14 cm x 21.84 cm x 41.15 cm Package weight: 1.84 kg Country of origin: China International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£102.68
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 40AJ0135EU Ultra Docking Station TP 40AJ0135EU
Ultra Docking Station TP **New Retail**
prodImage
£119.99
£126.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Lenovo 40Aj0135Eu Laptop Dock/Port
40Aj0135EuLaptopDock/Port
prodImage
£176.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Ultra Docking Station (40AJ0135UK) 40AJ0135EU
Lenovo ThinkPad Ultra Docking Station (40AJ0135UK), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Compatible with:Lenovo L580, L480, T580, T480, T480s, P52s. X280, X1 Carbon 6th Gen
USB 3.0 Ports:4x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.1, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W Ultra (40AJ0135EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Comfort Lapdesk Stand
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer 5-in-1 docking station (HP.DSCAB.012)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zagg Pro Stylus 2
£48.96
Compare Prices
20 offers
Rain Design mStand
£39.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
Port Designs Adjustable laptop stand (901108)
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington Universal Laptop Stand (K50424WW)
£39.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rain Design iSlider
£40.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Satechi USB-C Pro Hub (ST-HUCPHS)
£49.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W Ultra (40AJ0135EU)
softwarehardware
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.31
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£88.75
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£96.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel