Lenovo ThinkPad Sleeve 13 (4X40N18008)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkPad Sleeve 13 (4X40N18008)
from £24.497 offersManufacturer: LenovoPrice History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 13 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Internal Dimensions: W32.2 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre x H22.3 Centimetre
• Dimensions: W34 Centimetre x D2.4 Centimetre x H24.3 Centimetre
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£24.49
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
£29.44
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkPad 13" Black Protective Sleeve Case - Durable Lightweight Notebook Case - 4X40N18008
Elevate your tech essentials with the sleek 4X40N18008 Lenovo ThinkPad 13" Sleeve – Black, designed to perfectly fit and protect your ThinkPad. Crafted for professionals on-the-go, this ultra-comfy case ensures your laptop stays scratch-free while adding a touch of sophistication. Embrace reliability and style with the Lenovo brand you trust.
prodImage
£24.49
£29.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lenovo 4X40N18008 laptop case 33 cm (13") Sleeve case Black
The ThinkPad Sleeve family is designed to fit perfectly the most recent generation of ThinkPad notebooks. These fitted sleeves help to protect your notebook from dust. shocks. scrapes. and scratches for superior PC protection. The slim. lightweight design also stows easily in a larger bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X40N18008 notebook case 33 cm 13 Sleeve case Black"
Lenovo 4X40N18008 notebook case 33 cm 13 Sleeve case Black", Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Carrying Case Sleeve for 33 Cm 13" Notebook Shock Resistant Interior Dust 4X40N18008
Lenovo Carrying Case Sleeve for 33 Cm 13" Notebook Shock Resistant Interior Dust, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo 13 Inch Laptop Sleeve Case Black (4X40N18008)
Lenovo 13 Inch Laptop Sleeve Case Black (4X40N18008), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£36.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.07 / Unit
Lenovo Carrying Case Sleeve for 33 cm 13" Notebook Shock Resistant Interior Dust 4X40N18008
Lenovo Carrying Case Sleeve for 33 cm 13" Notebook Shock Resistant Interior Dust, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£36.09
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X40N18008 ThinkPad 13 Sleeve
Lenovo 4X40N18008 ThinkPad 13 Sleeve, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x D2.4 Centimetre x H24.3 Centimetre
Weight:250 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W32.2 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre x H22.3 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 13 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad Sleeve 13 (4X40N18008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

RivaCase Suzuka 7705
£24.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Nizza 14.1
£24.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Starter Kit 17"
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tucano Smilza 14
£24.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Everki Advance 11.6"
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ779GL
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tucano Melange Second Skin 15
£24.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-BT870
£23.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
RivaCase 8720
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Sleeve 13 (4X40N18008)
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel