Dell Pro Plus EcoLoop Laptop Bag 13-14" (CC5425C)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Pro Plus EcoLoop Laptop Bag 13-14" (CC5425C)
from £25.97to £63.1710 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Laptop backpack for devices up to 35.6 cm (14 inches)
• Adjustable shoulder strap and carrying handles
• Zipper closure
• Dedicated compartment for secure laptop transport
• External dimensions: Height 10 cm, Width 36.5 cm, Depth 27 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Plus EcoLoop Laptop Bag 13-14" (CC5425C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell EcoLoop Pro 14 Inch Classic Briefcase Laptop Bag Black DELL-CC5425C
. Dell EcoLoop briefcase features durable anti-scratch nylex lining multi-compartment design and is water- and dirt-resistant. Designed with the Environment in MindThe Dell EcoLoop label identifies products that are manufactured with select materials and/or processes that help reduce their environmental impact. Expandable Front CompartmentArrange accessories in the zippered expandable compartment using the built-in storage organizers. A quick access zippered front pocket is convenient for storing smaller essentials and accessing them quickly when needed. Spacious Main CompartmentConveniently store larger files and accessories in the spacious zippered main compartment. A dedicated padded tablet sleeve keeps your tech safe. Rear Laptop CompartmentSafely store and protect your tech in the padded rear zippered compartment of the briefcase. Safeguard Your Essentials360° foam cushioning with anti-scratch nylex lining surrounds the dedicated laptop compartment while EVA+ foam cushioning on the back-panel offers shock resistance for ultimate on-the-go protection. Be SeenEnjoy a safe commute with reflective accents on either side of the bag for increased visibility during low light hours. Long-Lasting DurabilityThe carrying case is put through rigorous quality tests including water resistance strap and zipper strength and fabric abrasion proving sturdiness and long-lasting durability for the protection of your belongings. Made from a heavy-duty fabric that's water and dirt resistant this briefcase is easy to maintain with wipe-clean bottom coating and keeps your items inside dry and well protected. Carry with EaseGo hands-free with the shoulder strap or detach it and use the convenient grab handles or the travel-friendly trolley strap.
prodImage
£25.97
£42.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
Dell EcoLoop Pro Classic Briefcase 14'' – Sustainable and Durable Laptop Briefcase with Multi-Compartment Design and 360° Protection, Black CC5425C
SUSTAINABLE MATERIALS: Crafted with 100 Percent OceanCycle Certified ocean-bound plastic, using approximately eight recycled bottles. Features a solution-dyeing process that reduces greenhouse gas emissions by up to 97 Percent compared to traditional methods ROBUST LAPTOP PROTECTION: Offers 360° foam cushioning with anti-scratch Nylex lining in the dedicated laptop compartment, plus EVA+ foam on the back panel for enhanced shock resistance SPACIOUS ORGANIZATION: Designed with a multi-compartment layout, including a rear laptop compartment, a main section for files and accessories, and a front expandable pocket with built-in organizers for smaller essentials DURABLE and WATER-RESISTANT: Built with heavy-duty, water- and dirt-resistant 900D body fabric. The wipe-clean bottom coating ensures the bag remains easy to maintain and keeps your belongings safe and dry TRAVEL-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Equipped with reflective accents for visibility during low-light commutes. Features a padded, detachable shoulder strap, convenient grab handles, and a trolley strap for easy transport during travel FITS MOST LAPTOPS UP TO 14 INCHES: Accommodates laptops with maximum dimensions of 340 x 240 x 20 mm, making it an ideal choice for business professionals on the go
prodImage
£26.35
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop Briefcase​ - CC5425C DELL-CC5425C
Shop the Dell EcoLoop Briefcase with durable anti-scratch nylex lining. multi-compartment design. water & dirt resistant.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.91
Shipping: Free
Dell DELL-CC5425C EcoLoop Pro Classic Briefcase
Dell DELL-CC5425C EcoLoop Pro Classic Briefcase, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro 13-14 Plus Ecoloop Briefcase��� Cc5425C. Case Type: Briefcase Maximum S DELL-CC5425C
Dell Pro 13-14 Plus Ecoloop Briefcase��� Cc5425C. Case Type: Briefcase Maximum S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
DELL EcoLoop Pro Clssic riefcse M6R0K
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.03
Shipping: Free
Dell Marketing DELL-CC5425C 14 Ecoloop Pro Classic Briefcase, Black
...
prodImage
£63.17
£78.17
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
More offers
DELL CC5425C 35.6 cm 14 Briefcase Black" DELL-CC5425C
DELL CC5425C 35.6 cm 14 Briefcase Black", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
Dell EcoLoop Pro Slim 14 Inch Laptop Briefcase Black (CC5425C) DELL-CC5425C
Dell EcoLoop Pro Slim 14 Inch Laptop Briefcase Black (CC5425C), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£33.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.47 / Unit
Dell M6R0K EcoLoop Pro Classic Briefcase
Dell M6R0K EcoLoop Pro Classic Briefcase, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop backpack for devices up to 35.6 cm (14 inches)
Adjustable shoulder strap and carrying handles
Zipper closure
Dedicated compartment for secure laptop transport
External dimensions: Height 10 cm, Width 36.5 cm, Depth 27 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Plus EcoLoop Laptop Bag 13-14" (CC5425C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tucano Smilza 15.6
£26.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota Perfect Skin 15-15.6
£26.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer Protective Sleeve 15.6" (NP.BAG1A.293)
£26.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-RX200
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Notebook Carry Case (NP.BAG1A.188)
£26.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus CN415
£25.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota Smart Skin 13-13.3
£28.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro Plus EcoLoop Laptop Bag 13-14" (CC5425C)
prodImage
£25.97
Shipping: £16.97
Silicon Connect Ltd
prodImage
£26.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.91
Shipping: Free
abtecmanagedit
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel