Targus TBS64702GL

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus TBS64702GL
from £23.99to £28.776 offersManufacturer: Targus
• Laptop sleeve made from recycled plastic bottles
• Protects laptops up to 39.6 cm (15.6 inches)
• Closure type: zipper
• Material: recycled plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBS64702GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TARGUS EcoSmart Cypress TBS64702GL 15.6"" Laptop & MacBook Sleeve - Grey, Silver/Grey 10227486
Protect your laptop with the Targus EcoSmart Cypress TBS64702GL 15.6"" Laptop & MacBook Sleeve. The sleeve has a plush interior lining that will keep your laptop or MacBook safe from scuffs and scratches. And the soft exterior is resistant to fading, stains and splashes.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£23.99
£29.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Targus Cypress EcoSmart 39.6 cm (15.6") Sleeve case Grey TBS64702GL
Made from recyclable materials on the inside and out. Using fabric woven from 5 recycled plastic water bottles. the 15.6” Cypress Sleeve with EcoSmart® is thoughtfully designed to protect your laptop while also protecting the environment. Slim and lightweight. this sleeve protects your laptop. while being wrapped up in sleek and sophisticated eco-conscious material.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress Sleeve with EcoSmart - Notebook sleeve - 15.6" - grey B085M8658S
Made from 5 recycled plastic water bottles Second skin sleeve that is designed especially for 15 6" notebooks Plush interior protects device from scuffs and scratches Heathered material resists fading stains and wetness Rugged construction
prodImage
£25.61
Shipping: Free
‎Targus Targus Cypress Sleeve with EcoSmart - Notebook sleeve - 15.6" - grey Sleeve 15.6 ‎TBS64702GL
Targus Cypress Sleeve with EcoSmart - Notebook sleeve - 15.6" - grey Sleeve 15.6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress Ecosmart. Case Type: Sleeve Case Maximum Screen Size: 39.6 Cm 15. TBS64702GL
Targus Cypress Ecosmart. Case Type: Sleeve Case Maximum Screen Size: 39.6 Cm 15., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Targus Cypress EcoSmart 15.6 Inch Laptop Sleeve Case Grey (TBS64702GL)
Targus Cypress EcoSmart 15.6 Inch Laptop Sleeve Case Grey (TBS64702GL), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£28.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.77 / Unit
Product Details
Laptop sleeve made from recycled plastic bottles
Protects laptops up to 39.6 cm (15.6 inches)
Closure type: zipper
Material: recycled plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBS64702GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 6 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TSB238EU
£57.58
Targus TSB238EUCompare 9 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 4 Prices
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Targus TBB58602GLCompare 14 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 6 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Targus AWE77EUCompare 4 Prices
Targus CN415
£26.25
Targus CN415Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPad Air Smart Case
£23.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tucano Melange Second Skin 15
£24.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBS64602GL
£18.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
RivaCase Suzuka 7705
£24.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TBS92602GL
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Nizza 14.1
£24.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Carry Case 15.6"
£23.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Universal Sleeve 14 (K62610WW)
£20.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-BT870
£23.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tucano Facile Plus 10
£23.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBS64702GL
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.61
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel