Targus TBS64602GL

Price History
• Laptop bag made from recyclable materials
• Made from 3 recycled plastic water bottles
• Protects your laptop and the environment
• Suitable for 13-14 inch notebooks
• With carry handle for easy transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBS64602GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Targus Cypress EcoSmart 35.6 cm (14") Sleeve case Grey TBS64602GL
Made from recyclable materials on the inside and out. Using fabric woven from 3 recycled plastic water bottles. the 13-14” Cypress Sleeve with EcoSmart® is thoughtfully designed to protect your laptop while also protecting the environment. Slim and lightweight. this sleeve protects your laptop. while being wrapped up in sleek and sophisticated eco-conscious material.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress Sleeve Computer Cover with EcoSmart Designed for Business Traveler and School fit up to 13-14-Inch Laptop/Notebook, Gray (TBS64602GL) B085M7VW9Y
Made from 3 recycled plastic water bottles Foam laptop protection Plush interior protects device from scuffs and scratches Heathered material resists fading stains and wetness
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress 13-14 Inch Laptop Sleeve - Grey 7724396
If you're carrying a 13 or 14-inch laptop around regularly, this sleeve's designed to keep it safe without adding unnecessary bulk. The Targus Cypress sleeve is slim, lightweight and wrapped in a sleek material that slips easily into a bag or backpack. It's got foam padding built in to cushion your laptop from knocks and bumps, and the plush interior lining protects it from scratches and scuffs while you're on the move. Water-resistant too, so light spills or drizzle won't ruin your day. The padded compartment fits laptops up to 14 inches, so it works with most compact models without feeling loose or oversized. It's simple to use, just slide your laptop in and you're good to go. The case keeps things light without compromising on protection, and it's durable enough for everyday use. There's a limited lifetime guarantee included if anything goes wrong down the line. Polyester case. Suitable for laptops up to 14in. Padded laptop compartment. Water resistant. Manufacturer's limited lifetime guarantee. EAN: 5051794029949.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
Targus EcoSmart Cypress 13-14" Sleeve - Grey
Protect your laptop and the planet with the Targus EcoSmart Cypress 13-14" Sleeve in Grey. Thoughtfully designed for eco-conscious users, this sleeve is crafted from recycled fabric made using three plastic water bottles—minimizing environmental impact while providing dependable device protection. Its slim, lightweight profile makes it easy to carry or slip into larger bags, perfect for commutes, travel, or everyday use.Inside, a soft plush lining gently cushions your laptop, safeguarding it from scratches and scuffs, while shock-absorbing foam padding adds essential protection against bumps and drops. The stylish heathered exterior is more than just attractive—it’s moisture-resistant, stain-resistant, and fade-proof, ensuring long-lasting durability and a clean look even after repeated use.Perfectly sized to fit most 13- to 14-inch laptops, the EcoSmart Cypress sleeve balances sleek aesthetics with robust functionality. Whether you’re a student, professional, or anyone keen on sustainable living, this sleeve keeps your device secure and accessible while reducing your plastic footprint. EcoSmart-certified, it’s a smart choice for thoughtful technology protection that makes a difference.
2 days
prodImage
£22.39
£26.38
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Targus TBS64602GL Cypress Eco Sleeve TBS64602GL
Cypress Eco Sleeve 13-14" Grey FUH CHE
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress EcoSmart 35.6 cm (14") Sleeve case Grey 239751
Made from recyclable materials on the inside and out. Using fabric woven from 3 recycled plastic water bottles the 13-14 Cypress Sleeve with EcoSmart is thoughtfully designed to protect your laptop while also protecting the environment. Slim and lightweight this sleeve protects your laptop while being wrapped up in sleek and sophisticated eco-conscious material.
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
TARGUS EcoSmart Cypress TBS64602GL 13-14"" Laptop & MacBook Sleeve - Grey, Silver/Grey 10227472
Protect your laptop with the Targus EcoSmart Cypress TBS64602GL 13-14"" Laptop & MacBook Sleeve.The sleeve has a plush interior lining that will keep your laptop or MacBook safe from scuffs and scratches. And the soft exterior is resistant to fading, stains and splashes.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£27.97
£33.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Laptop bag made from recyclable materials
Made from 3 recycled plastic water bottles
Protects your laptop and the environment
Suitable for 13-14 inch notebooks
With carry handle for easy transport

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBS64602GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)
£37.99
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RivaCase 3017
£19.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Urban Sleeve Case (GX40Z50942)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPad mini Smart Cover
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPad 7th Gen
£19.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Universal Sleeve 14 (K62610WW)
£18.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Notebook Sleeve 15 (PF-SL-BK-5-17)
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Prelude Pro Laptop Bag (3E2P1AA)
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus THZ755GL
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inateck 13" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB01006-13S)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TBS64602GL
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel