Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPad 7th Gen

Manufacturer: Otterbox
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPad 7th Gen
from £28.13to £37.582 offersManufacturer: Otterbox
• Shockproof case for Apple iPad 10.2" (7th Gen 2019 / 8th Gen 2020 / 9th Gen 2021)
• Detachable side panel for Smart Cover
• Raised edges for extra drop protection
• Protects camera from drops and scratches
• Ultra-slim design, easy to slip into bags
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPad 7th Gen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox Symmetry Clear Case For Apple iPad Mini 7.9-Inch (5th Gen 2019), Shockproof, Drop Proof, Protective Thin Case, Tested To Military Standard, Clear B00Z7TL7NS
The ultra-slim OtterBox Symmetry Clear Series, iPad Mini 7.9-Inch (5th gen 2019) case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your Tablet gets the utmost protection; Symmetry Clear Series is shockproof, ultra-slim, easy to install and tested to military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6) Symmetry Clear Series is equipped with a removable side panel to attach a Smart Cover and its scratch-resistant micro texture deflects scratches and scuffs OtterBox Symmetry Clear case has raised edges for added drop protection and protects your tablet´s camera from serious drops and scrapes The ultra-slim case slips easily in and out of bags and the clear case shows off your tablet design; The case includes a pencil holder Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection Compatible with iPad Mini 7.9-Inch (5th gen 2019) Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear Case for Apple iPad 7th/8th/9th gen, Shockproof, Drop Proof, Protective Thin Case, Tested to Military Standard, Clear B0C4G4KPM4
The ultra-slim OtterBox Symmetry Clear Series, Apple iPad 7th/8th/9th gen case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your Tablet gets the utmost protection. Symmetry Clear Series is shockproof, ultra-slim, easy to install and tested to military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6) Symmetry Clear Series is equipped with a removable side panel to attach a Smart Cover and its scratch-resistant micro texture deflects scratches and scuffs. OtterBox Symmetry Clear case has raised edges for added drop protection and protects your tablet´s camera from serious drops and scrapes. The ultra-slim case slips easily in and out of bags and the clear case shows off your tablet design. The case includes a pencil holder. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection.
prodImage
£37.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shockproof case for Apple iPad 10.2" (7th Gen 2019 / 8th Gen 2020 / 9th Gen 2021)
Detachable side panel for Smart Cover
Raised edges for extra drop protection
Protects camera from drops and scratches
Ultra-slim design, easy to slip into bags

Price History

1M
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPad 7th Gen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Otterbox

Otterbox Defender iPad Air 3
£68.56
Otterbox Defender iPad Air 3Compare 5 Prices
Otterbox Defender iPad 7
£70.32
Otterbox Defender iPad 7Compare 1 Prices
Otterbox Defender Galaxy Tab A 2019
£29.99
Otterbox Defender Galaxy Tab A 2019Compare 1 Prices
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 12.9
£81.91
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 12.9Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus Notepac
£28.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota Perfect Skin 15-15.6
£26.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TSS866GL
£27.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota Smart Skin 13-13.3
£28.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Case Pro Lite Business 14 (460-11753)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota D31889
£28.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Prelude laptop bag (34Y64AA)
£27.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Professional Sleeve 13 (PF-SL-BK-3-17)
£22.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer Notebook Carry Case (NP.BAG1A.188)
£27.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPad 7th Gen
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel