Dicota D31752

Manufacturer: Dicota
Dicota D31752
from £28.90to £54.066 offersManufacturer: Dicota
• DICOTA Skin Sleeve URBAN, gray
• Made of durable, elastic neoprene
• Fits your MacBook like a second skin
• Soft faux fur lining protects against dust and scratches
• Stylish design
• Available in four sizes and two different colors
• Dimensions: 325 x 235 x 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dicota D31752
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA D31752-RPET laptop case 33 cm (13") Sleeve case Anthracite
The Skin URBAN Sleeve offers custom-fit protection for the safe transport of your MacBook. It combines stylish design with robust. high-quality materials and practical details. Whether in your rucksack or in your hand. with the Skin URBAN Sleeve your device is always ready to hand and optimally protected.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Dicota - Consignment Dicota Consignment Dicota D31752-RPET. Case Type: Sleeve Case Maximum Screen Siz
Dicota Consignment Dicota D31752-RPET. Case Type: Sleeve Case Maximum Screen Siz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
Dicota Skin Urban Laptop Sleeve Case for 13 Inch Apple MacBook Anthracite (D3175 D31752-RPET
Dicota Skin Urban Laptop Sleeve Case for 13 Inch Apple MacBook Anthracite (D3175, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£35.47
Shipping: Free
Dicota Urban Carrying Case Sleeve for 33 Cm 13" Apple Macbook Ultrabook Not D31752
Dicota URBAN Carrying Case (Sleeve) for 33 cm (13") Apple MacBook, Ultrabook, Notebook - Anthracite - Scratch Resistant, Dust Resistant, Water...
prodImage
£54.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dicota D31752-RPET Skin URBAN 13 anthracite
Dicota D31752-RPET Skin URBAN 13 anthracite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Dicota D31752-RPET laptop case 33 cm (13") Sleeve case Anthracite ‎D31752-RPET
Dicota D31752-RPET laptop case 33 cm (13") Sleeve case Anthracite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£41.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DICOTA Skin Sleeve URBAN, gray
Made of durable, elastic neoprene
Fits your MacBook like a second skin
Soft faux fur lining protects against dust and scratches
Stylish design
Available in four sizes and two different colors
Dimensions: 325 x 235 x 20 mm

Price History

1M
Dicota D31752
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Similar Priced Products

Dicota D31889
£28.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota Smart Skin 13-13.3
£28.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota Top Traveller Base 15-15.6
£33.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Case Logic Era 15.6"
£29.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Sleeve 13 (4X40N18008)
£29.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oculus VR Quest Travel Case
£32.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dicota D31854
£29.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota Ultra Skin Pro 13-13.3
£29.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota D31752
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£35.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel