Dicota Multi Scale 12-14.1

Price History
• Messenger case for notebooks up to 35.8 cm (14.1 inches)
• Lockable notebook compartment, tablet pocket, document pocket, accessories
• Committed sustainability with recycled PET
• With trolley strap for easy travel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Multi Scale 12-14.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA Eco Multi SCALE 35.8 cm (14.1") Messenger case Black D31430-RPET
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why. here at DICOTA. we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable. recycled PET. We reuse up to 45 PET bottles. so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality. look and finish that you know and love.The Eco Multi SCALE offers excellent protection for your devices and is comfortable and easy to carry. Designed for daily use. Equipped with practical functions that make your life easier. There's triple protection for your 12-14.1" laptop in the lockable main compartment: with surrounding high-density foam padding (HDF). a metal-reinforced frame. and reliable fastening thanks to the fastening strap and an adjustable divider. Even your tablet up to 12.9" can be safely stored in the padded slip pocket. The spacious front pocket helps you keep things organised with its functional division into compartments for a smartphone. portable charger. pens and other mobile accessories. Documents can fit into the separate slot on the back of the bag. The comfortably moulded riveted carrying handles. an adjustable padded shoulder strap. and the trolley fastening strap on the back of the bag ensure that it is both flexible to use and comfortable to transport. The Eco Multi SCALE is perfect for you if you are always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
DICOTA D31430 Multi SCALE Carrying Case for Notebook Upto 14.1-Inch - Black
Reliable fastening thanks to fastening straps and adjustable divider Slip pocket for tablets measuring up to 10.5" External document compartment on the back of the bag Adjustable padded shoulder strap (removable)
prodImage
£70.99
£79.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Messenger case for notebooks up to 35.8 cm (14.1 inches)
Lockable notebook compartment, tablet pocket, document pocket, accessories
Committed sustainability with recycled PET
With trolley strap for easy travel

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Multi Scale 12-14.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
£25.00
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6Compare 6 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 4 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 4 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.60
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 5 Prices
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Dicota D31873-RPETCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acer Notebook Carry Case (NP.BAG1A.188)
£28.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus THZ784GL
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oculus VR Quest Travel Case
£32.88
Compare Prices
10 offers
Targus THZ876GL
£28.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Case Logic Era 15.6"
£29.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Targus TED007GL
£31.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Eco Top Traveller Base 13-14.1"
£28.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus THZ850GL
£29.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Multi Scale 12-14.1
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel