Targus THZ876GL

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus THZ876GL
from £9.94to £30.854 offersManufacturer: Targus
• Protective Case
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 11 "
• Material: Polyurethane
• Suitable for: Samsung Galaxy Tab S7
• With stand function
• With magnetic closure
• Dimensions: W18 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
• Weight: 280 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus THZ876GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus Click-In Tablet Case for Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 11-Inch, Military-Grade Durability, Adjustable viewing angles, Black (THZ876GL) M81 Targus Glxy S7 Click-in Case 3595
Passes military-grade 4’ drop testing Adjustable viewing angles and comfortable typing position Patented custom-moulded tray adds protection Precision-cut access to controls, ports, and camera lenses Audio-enhancing sound scoops boost sound performance Compatible devices: cameras
prodImage
£9.94
£14.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Targus Click-In Tablet Case for Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 11-Inch, Military-Grade Durability, Adjustable viewing angles, Black (THZ876GL) M81 Targus Glxy S7 Click-in Case 3595
Passes military-grade 4’ drop testing Adjustable viewing angles and comfortable typing position Patented custom-moulded tray adds protection Precision-cut access to controls, ports, and camera lenses Audio-enhancing sound scoops boost sound performance Compatible devices: cameras
prodImage
£28.52
Shipping: Free
Targus Click-In 27.9 cm (11") Folio Black THZ876GL
Style and function join forces to deliver protection and performance for your Samsung Galaxy® Tab A7 11”. With military-grade protection for drops up to 4 feet*. this Click-In™ Case for the Samsung Galaxy® Tab S7 offers peace of mind in a slim. sleek design. The patented custom-moulded tray secures and safeguards. while the elastic closure ensures safe travel.A simple flip transforms your case into a sturdy stand for comfortable typing. Flip again for easy viewing. Adjustable viewing angles let you customise your view. Enjoy added ease and convenience with the magnetic charging S Pen® holder close at hand. Precision cut-outs offer easy access to your controls. ports. and camera lenses. Even your audio gets a boost with a sound-enhancing design that directs sound back toward the user.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.57
Shipping: Free
Targus Click-In THZ876GL Carrying Case Folio for 27.9 Cm 11" Samsung Galaxy Tab
Targus Click-In THZ876GL Carrying Case Folio for 27.9 Cm 11" Samsung Galaxy Tab, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
Weight:280 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 11 "
Material:Polyurethane
Suitable for: Samsung Galaxy Tab S7
With stand function
With magnetic closure

Price History

1M 3M
Targus THZ876GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 6 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TSB238EU
£57.58
Targus TSB238EUCompare 9 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 4 Prices
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Targus TBB58602GLCompare 15 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 6 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Targus AWE77EUCompare 4 Prices
Targus CN415
£26.25
Targus CN415Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TAR300
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo Urban Sleeve Case (GX40Z50942)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer Protective Sleeve 14" (NP.BAG1A.294)
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Fold Clear for Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5
£10.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Neoprene 15.6
£10.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington SP12 Neoprene Sleeve
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dicota base xx Mini Notebook Case 11.6
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad mini 4/5 Smart Cover
£10.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
Targus CN414
£12.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus THZ876GL
Megga Distribution
prodImage
£9.94
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£28.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.57
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel