Case Logic Era 15.6"

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Detachable shoulder strap
• Carry handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Case Logic Era 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Case Logic 3203695 Era 15.6" Laptop Attaché, Obsidian B078TVX9JS
Padded storage for a laptop up to 15 . 6 " Dedicated slip pocket for a 10 . 5" tablet Luggage strap securely attaches slim case to most rolling luggage Quick-access front pocket stores a phone and small accessories Mélange fabric, copper touchpoints and trim details create a modern professional look
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
Case Logic Era ERABP116 Obsidian 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Grey 3205341
A professional laptop backpack. perfect for those who like to balance comfort and style.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
Case Logic Era ERACV116 Obsidian 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Grey 3205342
The refinement of a briefcase and the comfort of a backpack come together in the ultimate hybrid bag. offering versatility and style to today's modern professional.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
Case Logic Era ERABP116 Obsidian 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Grey 414690
A professional laptop backpack perfect for those who like to balance comfort and style.
prodImage
£48.74
Shipping: Free
Case Logic 3203696 Era 15.6" Laptop Bag, Obsidian 85854241854-LOC
Padded storage for a laptop up to 15.6" Dedicated slip pocket for a 10.5" tablet Additional compartment for files, books and headphones Luggage strap securely attaches Bag to most rolling luggage Quick access front pocket with organization for small Electronics
prodImage
£53.88
Shipping: Free
Case Logic 3203696 Era 15.6" Laptop Bag, Obsidian 85854241854-LOC
Padded storage for a laptop up to 15.6" Dedicated slip pocket for a 10.5" tablet Additional compartment for files, books and headphones Luggage strap securely attaches Bag to most rolling luggage Quick access front pocket with organization for small Electronics
prodImage
£53.88
Shipping: Free
Thule Case Logic Era ERACV116 Obsidian 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Grey 464382
The refinement of a briefcase and the comfort of a backpack come together in the ultimate hybrid bag offering versatility and style to today's modern professional.
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
Case Logic ERA Convertible Bag 15.6IN OBSIDIA B078TTX25L
Durable & Design Value for money Easy to use
prodImage
£71.63
£100.84
Shipping: £29.21
with shipping: £29.21
More offers
Case Logic Era ERAA-116 Obsidian 40.6 cm (16") Briefcase Black ERAA116
A slim laptop case for all workday essentials. perfect for the modern professional who likes to keep things simple and stylish.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
Case Logic Era ERALB-116 Obsidian. Case type: Messenger case Maximum screen size: 39.6 cm (15.6") Number of front pockets: 1 Carrying handle(s) Shoulder strap. Weight: 520 g. Surface coloration: Monochromatic 202360
A professional laptop bag with clever stylistic upgrades perfect for protecting gear to the office and beyond. - Padded storage for a laptop up to 15.6" - Dedicated slip pocket for a 10.5" tablet - Additional compartment for files books and headphones - Quick access front pocket with organization for small electronics - Removable padded shoulder strap adjusts for a custom fit - Padded carry handles ensure comfortable transport - Luggage strap securely attaches bag to most rolling luggage - Mlange fabric copper touchpoints and trim details create a modern professional look
prodImage
£54.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
Weight:430 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Detachable shoulder strap
Carry handle
Trolley loop
Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Case Logic Era 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Case Logic

Case Logic XNM15FG
£59.80
Case Logic XNM15FGCompare 1 Prices
Case Logic RBP315
£64.74
Case Logic RBP315Compare 1 Prices
Case Logic Huxton 13.3"
£30.41
Case Logic Huxton 13.3"Compare 2 Prices
Case Logic WMBP-115
£33.31
Case Logic WMBP-115Compare 1 Prices
Case Logic Deco 14"
£21.43
Case Logic Deco 14"Compare 1 Prices
Case Logic TNC-13
£47.64
Case Logic TNC-13Compare 1 Prices
Case Logic DLBP116
£39.19
Case Logic DLBP116Compare 2 Prices
Case Logic QNS111K
£55.30
Case Logic QNS111KCompare 1 Prices
Case Logic VNB217
£43.93
Case Logic VNB217Compare 2 Prices
Case Logic BPEB115
£57.00
Case Logic BPEB115Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus Notepac
£29.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus THZ785GL
£24.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus THZ850GL
£29.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota D31182
£29.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GX700
£22.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Carry Sleeve 15.6 (3XD36AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Case Logic Era 15.6"
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel