Dicota D31182

Price History
• Laptop Sleeve for 15.6-Inch Devices
• Protection Against Dirt and Damage
• Dimensions: 38.5 x 4.0 x 26.5 cm (W x D x H)
• Large Laptop Compartment and Zippered Pocket for Accessories
• Lightweight and Easy to Carry
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota D31182
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA Laptop Sleeve SMART 15-15.6" D31182-RPET
Smart Skin provides practical and lightweight protection for your notebook. Made of robust and particularly flexible neoprene it fits snugly around your notebook like a second skin. The lining made from Nylex. a soft polyester fabric. keeps your notebooks safe from scratches.On the front there is a zip pocket with room for your accessories. Smart Skin has padded handles for your comfort when carrying. but the handles are slim enough to not add any bulk on the occasions you want to put the sleeve inside another bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.72
Shipping: Free
Dicota - Consignment Dicota Consignment Dicota Laptop Sleeve Smart 15-15.6". Case Type: Sleeve Case M D31182-RPET
Dicota Consignment Dicota Laptop Sleeve Smart 15-15.6". Case Type: Sleeve Case M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop Sleeve for 15.6-Inch Devices
Protection Against Dirt and Damage
Dimensions: 38.5 x 4.0 x 26.5 cm (W x D x H)
Large Laptop Compartment and Zippered Pocket for Accessories
Lightweight and Easy to Carry

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota D31182
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
£25.00
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6Compare 6 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 4 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 4 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 6 Prices
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Dicota D31873-RPETCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus THZ850GL
£29.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Carry Sleeve 15.6 (3XD36AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Case Logic Huxton 13.3"
£30.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THD516GL
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Sherpa Double Slimcase
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
RivaCase Suzuka 7705
£23.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Case Logic Era 15.6"
£29.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama Neoprene 17.3
£30.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31182
prodImage
£29.72
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel