Hama Neoprene 17.3

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 17.3 "
• Material: Neoprene
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W44 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Neoprene 17.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Bag for Tablet and Notebook up to 17.3 Inches (Tablet Case, Laptop Bag for Notebook, Tablet, MacBook, Surface up to 17.3 Inches) Black
Design: stylish laptop sleeve for trend-conscious people to store and protect laptops, notebooks and tablets up to 17.3 inches Division: With the laptop sleeve well organized thanks to the large compartment for your notebook, MacBook or tablet Perfect fit: laptop bag for laptops, Chromebooks and MacBooks from HP Acer, Asus, Microsoft, Apple, Medion, Lenovo, Google For on the go: thanks to the padded laptop compartment and soft inner lining, every transport with the notebook bag is safe 1x Hama neoprene laptop bag, up to 44 cm (17.3 inches), black
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama Bag for Tablet and Notebook up to 17.3 Inches (Tablet Case, Laptop Bag for ‎00216506
Hama Bag for Tablet and Notebook up to 17.3 Inches (Tablet Case, Laptop Bag for, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
Weight:250 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 17.3 "
Material:Neoprene
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Neoprene 17.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.89
Hama Neoprene 13.3Compare 3 Prices
Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)
£25.33
Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Ultra Lightweight 41 cm
£22.94
Hama Ultra Lightweight 41 cmCompare 5 Prices
Hama Nizza 15.6 (00216530)
£44.99
Hama Nizza 15.6 (00216530)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Jersey 13.3
£8.97
Hama Jersey 13.3Compare 4 Prices
Hama 2.5" HDD Case Black Bird
£13.86
Hama 2.5" HDD Case Black BirdCompare 2 Prices
Hama Fold Uni 7
£17.72
Hama Fold Uni 7Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS EOS 2
£30.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Neoprene Reversible Sleeve 14 (2TX16AA)
£32.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THD516GL
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Carry Sleeve 15.6 (3XD36AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Sherpa Double Slimcase
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBS92502GL
£30.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Acer Protective Sleeve 15.6" (NP.BAG1A.293)
£24.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Port Courchevel Toploading Backfile 15.6"
£30.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Neoprene 17.3
coseon-de
prodImage
£30.08
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel