Targus TBS92502GL

Price History
• Laptop bag for devices up to 15.6"
• Made from 49% post-consumer recycled material
• Main compartment and quick-access pocket
• Three versatile carrying options: carry handle, shoulder strap, trolley strap
• Dimensions: W 42 x D 4.5 x H 35 cm
• Laptop sleeve made from 5 recycled plastic bottles, fits up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBS92502GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus Cypress EcoSmart 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Grey TBS92502GL
Made from recyclable materials on the inside and out. Using fabric woven from 14 recycled plastic water bottles. the 15.6” Cypress Slimcase with EcoSmart® is thoughtfully designed to protect your work essentials while also protecting the environment. Featuring a single main compartment and a convenient quick-stash pocket. it’s easy to safeguard your laptop and transport your essentials in this slim. lightweight case. Plus. with three modes of transport. you can grab and go with carry handles. go hands-free with the shoulder strap. or use the trolley strap to secure on your rolling luggage.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.24
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress Slimcase with EcoSmart - Notebook carrying case - 15.6" - grey B085M7H1MZ
Made from 14 recycled plastic water bottles 1-compartment design with workstation provides ample room for your gear Front stash pocket allows for quick access to small accessories Padded shoulder strap for a comfortable carry Luggage pass-through trolley strap
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress 15.6 Inch Laptop Slimcase - Grey 7738911
If you're after something slim and straightforward to carry your laptop around without adding bulk to your bag, this 15.6-inch slimcase sorts that out nicely. It's got a padded compartment that keeps your laptop cushioned, and there's a front stash pocket for quick access to cables, a charger, or your phone. The main compartment has a workstation layout that gives you a bit of room for notebooks or documents alongside your laptop. It's water-resistant, so a bit of rain won't ruin your day, and at 15.6 inches, it'll fit most standard laptops comfortably. You get a few carrying options depending on how you're travelling. There are grab handles for when you're dashing between meetings, a padded shoulder strap if you want to go hands-free, and a trolley strap on the back so you can slide it onto your rolling luggage when you're heading to the airport. It weighs next to nothing and doesn't take up much space, so it's easy to sling in a bigger bag if you need to. The single-compartment design keeps things simple, and it comes with a manufacturer's limited lifetime guarantee. It's practical, portable and does what it's meant to without any fuss. Polyester case. Suitable for laptops up to 15.6in. Padded laptop compartment. Water resistant. Manufacturer's limited lifetime guarantee. EAN: 5051794029864.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress EcoSmart notebook case 39.6 cm 15.6 Briefcase Grey" TBS92502GL
Targus Cypress EcoSmart notebook case 39.6 cm 15.6 Briefcase Grey", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress Ecosmart. Case Type: Briefcase Maximum Screen Size: 39.6 Cm 15.6" TBS92502GL
Targus Cypress Ecosmart. Case Type: Briefcase Maximum Screen Size: 39.6 Cm 15.6", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£39.15
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress EcoSmart 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Grey 239934
Made from recyclable materials on the inside and out. Using fabric woven from 14 recycled plastic water bottles the 15.6 Cypress Slimcase with EcoSmart is thoughtfully designed to protect your work essentials while also protecting the environment. Featuring a single main compartment and a convenient quick-stash pocket its easy to safeguard your laptop and transport your essentials in this slim lightweight case. Plus with three modes of transport you can grab and go with carry handles go hands-free with the shoulder strap or use the trolley strap to secure on your rolling luggage.
prodImage
£41.34
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress EcoSmart notebook case 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Gray TBS92502GL
Made from recyclable materials on the inside and out. Using fabric woven from 14 recycled plastic water bottles, the 15.6” Cypress Slimcase...
prodImage
£44.66
Shipping: Free
Targus TBS92502GL Carrying Case Slipcase for 39.6 Cm 15.6" Notebook Grey TBS92502GL
Targus TBS92502GL Carrying Case (Slipcase) for 39.6 cm (15.6") Notebook - Grey Made from recyclable materials on the inside and out. Using...
prodImage
£46.92
Shipping: Free
‎Targus Targus Cypress Slimcase with EcoSmart - Notebook carrying case - 15.6" - grey Sl ‎TBS92502GL
Targus Cypress Slimcase with EcoSmart - Notebook carrying case - 15.6" - grey Sl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£47.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop bag for devices up to 15.6"
Made from 49% post-consumer recycled material
Main compartment and quick-access pocket
Three versatile carrying options: carry handle, shoulder strap, trolley strap
Dimensions: W 42 x D 4.5 x H 35 cm
Laptop sleeve made from 5 recycled plastic bottles, fits up to 39.6 cm (15.6")

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBS92502GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Port Courchevel Toploading Backfile 15.6"
£30.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus THD516GL
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS EOS 2
£30.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gecko Covers Universal Case 10"
£30.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ876GL
£28.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Neoprene 17.3
£30.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Case Logic Huxton 13.3"
£30.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Prelude laptop bag (34Y64AA)
£26.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus TBT914EU
£30.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TBS92502GL
prodImage
£30.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel