Targus TBT914EU

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus TBT914EU
from £35.10to £49.998 offersManufacturer: Targus
• Laptop Bag
• For laptops between 14" and 15.6"
• Padded, adjustable shoulder strap
• Front pocket
• Weight: 660 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBT914EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus CitySmart 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Black. Grey TBT914GL
Blending on the go functionality with urban styling the City Smart range is full of minimalist cool. Featuring an innovative Multi-Fit cradle in the padded laptop compartment. which can securely accommodate a range of different sized hardware. this laptop briefcase is designed to carry and protect laptops between 14 and 15.6” with a reassuringly snug fit. Combining a slim design with dedicated pockets and compartments for your accessories. this briefcase is ideal for the urban commuter. Padded adjustable shoulder strap ensures comfort while carrying.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.10
Shipping: Free
Targus CitySmart Slimline Topload Business Commuter Messenger Laptop Briefcase for 14,15,15.6-Inch Laptops, Black,Grey (TBT914EU) TBT914GL>>Targus
Multi-Fit cradle offers a reassuringly snug fit for laptops between 14-15.6 Slim design to suit the urban commuter Lightweight, durable materials Intuitively organised pockets and compar ents including a workstation so you can always find what you’re looking for Limited lifetime warranty
prodImage
£36.83
Shipping: Free
Targus CitySmart Slimline Topload Business Commuter Messenger Laptop Briefcase for 14,15,15.6-Inch Laptops, Black,Grey (TBT914EU) TBT914GL
Multi-Fit cradle offers a reassuringly snug fit for laptops between 14-15.6 Slim design to suit the urban commuter Lightweight, durable materials Intuitively organised pockets and compar ents including a workstation so you can always find what you’re looking for Limited lifetime warranty
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Targus CitySmart 15.6 Inch Laptop Briefcase Black Grey (TBT914EU)
Targus CitySmart 15.6 Inch Laptop Briefcase Black Grey (TBT914EU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£41.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.57 / Unit
Targus CitySmart Slimline Topload Business Commuter Messenger Laptop Briefcase for 14,15,15.6-Inch Laptops, Black,Grey (TBT914EU) TBT914GL>>Targus
Multi-Fit cradle offers a reassuringly snug fit for laptops between 14-15.6 Slim design to suit the urban commuter Lightweight, durable materials Intuitively organised pockets and compar ents including a workstation so you can always find what you’re looking for Limited lifetime warranty
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Targus CitySmart Slimline Topload Business Commuter Messenger Laptop Briefcase for 14,15,15.6-Inch Laptops, Black,Grey (TBT914EU) TBT914GL
Multi-Fit cradle offers a reassuringly snug fit for laptops between 14-15.6 Slim design to suit the urban commuter Lightweight, durable materials Intuitively organised pockets and compar ents including a workstation so you can always find what you’re looking for Limited lifetime warranty
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Targus CitySmart Slimline Topload Business Commuter Messenger Laptop Briefcase for 14,15,15.6-Inch Laptops, Black,Grey (TBT914EU) CO64646
Multi-Fit cradle offers a reassuringly snug fit for laptops between 14-15.6 Slim design to suit the urban commuter Lightweight, durable materials Intuitively organised pockets and compar ents including a workstation so you can always find what you’re looking for Limited lifetime warranty
prodImage
£38.21
Shipping: Free
Targus CitySmart Slimline Topload Business Commuter Messenger Laptop Briefcase for 14,15,15.6-Inch Laptops, Black,Grey (TBT914EU) CO64646
Multi-Fit cradle offers a reassuringly snug fit for laptops between 14-15.6 Slim design to suit the urban commuter Lightweight, durable materials Intuitively organised pockets and compar ents including a workstation so you can always find what you’re looking for Limited lifetime warranty
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop Bag
For laptops between 14" and 15.6"
Padded, adjustable shoulder strap
Front pocket
Weight: 660 g

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBT914EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 6 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 7 Prices
Targus TSB238EU
£57.58
Targus TSB238EUCompare 9 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 5 Prices
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Targus TBB58602GLCompare 15 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 6 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Targus AWE77EUCompare 4 Prices
Targus CN415
£26.25
Targus CN415Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RivaCase 7532
£41.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBT913EU
£34.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Neoprene Reversible Sleeve 14 (2TX16AA)
£31.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenger Source 16"
£34.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota D31868-RPET
£34.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota Multi Plus Scale 14-15.6
£41.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
American Tourister At Work 15.6" Laptop Bag
£34.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBT914EU
prodImage
£35.10
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£36.83
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£41.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.57 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel