Dicota Eco Multi BASE 15-17.3" (D30917-RPET)

Price History
• Bag made from 10 recycled PET bottles
• Padded laptop compartment
• Metal wire frame for added protection
• Laptop securing strap for optimal safety
• Document pocket on the back
• Padded carry handles and detachable shoulder strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco Multi BASE 15-17.3" (D30917-RPET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dicota Eco Multi Base Briefcase for 17.3 Inch Laptops Red (D30917-RPET)
Dicota Eco Multi Base Briefcase for 17.3 Inch Laptops Red (D30917-RPET), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.77 / Unit
DICOTA Eco Multi BASE 43.9 cm (17.3") Briefcase Red 280002
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why here at DICOTA we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable recycled PET. We reuse up to 19 PET bottles so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality look and finish that you know and love.N/AN/AThe compact Eco Multi BASE case offers ideal protection for your laptop thanks to its padded notebook compartment. The case fully protects devices between 15 and 17.3" and the elastic strap also secures them within their compartment. The Eco Multi BASE guarantees extra stability and protection with its metal frame as well as flexible mobility thanks to its lightweight design. Your smartphone or other smaller items like cables pens or chargers can be stored in the convenient front pocket so they are always to hand. The case's handles make it comfortable to carry and it can be attached to a suitcase in seconds with its built-in strap. It can also be carried using its adjustable shoulder strap. The Eco Multi BASE is therefore perfect for you if you always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly case.
prodImage
£28.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bag made from 10 recycled PET bottles
Padded laptop compartment
Metal wire frame for added protection
Laptop securing strap for optimal safety
Document pocket on the back
Padded carry handles and detachable shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco Multi BASE 15-17.3" (D30917-RPET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
£36.69
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6Compare 5 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 5 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 2 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 6 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota D31823
£19.67
Dicota D31823Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TED006GL
£27.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota Smart Skin 13-13.3
£27.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Neoprene 17.3
£30.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Neoprene Reversible Sleeve 14 (2TX16AA)
£32.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31889
£27.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Eco Top Traveller Base 13-14.1"
£28.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tucano Melange Second Skin 11.3
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31854
£27.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Eco Multi BASE 15-17.3" (D30917-RPET)
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.77 / Unit
prodImage
£28.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel