Dicota Smart Skin 13-13.3

Price History
• For notebooks up to 33.78 cm (13"-13.3")
• Front zippered pocket with space for accessories
• Especially comfortable thanks to carrying handles and external pocket
• Notebook compartment: 330 x 30 x 230 mm
• Scratch protection with soft Nylex interior lining
• Padded handles for high carrying comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Smart Skin 13-13.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA Smart Skin 13-13.3 D31180
Neoprene sleeve with handlesOn the front there is a zip pocket with room for your accessories. Smart Skin has padded handles for your comfort when carrying. but the handles are slim enough to not add any bulk on the occasions you want to put the sleeve inside another bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: Free
Dicota 13-13.3 Inch Smart Skin Laptop Computer and Tablet Carry Case, Lightweight Sleeve Laptop Case with Handles, Black D31180>>Dicota
Smart Skin provides practical and lightweight protection for your notebook. Perfect for your 13 - 13.3" notebook Made of robust and particularly flexible neoprene it fits snugly around your notebook like a second skin The lining made from Nylex, a soft polyester fabric, keeps your notebooks safe from scratches Smart Skin has padded handles for your comfort when carrying, but the handles are slim enough to not add any bulk on the occasions you want to put the sleeve inside another bag On the front there is a zip pocket with room for your accessories. Max device: 330 x 30 x 230mm, case dimensions: 355 x 30 x 255mm, weight: 0.25 kg
prodImage
£30.20
Shipping: Free
Dicota - Consignment Dicota Consignment Dicota Smart Skin 13-13.3 Sleeve Case 33.8 Cm 13.3" 250 G D31180
Dicota Consignment Dicota Smart Skin 13-13.3 Sleeve Case 33.8 Cm 13.3" 250 G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
Dicota 13-13.3 Inch Smart Skin Laptop Computer and Tablet Carry Case, Lightweight Sleeve Laptop Case with Handles, Black N281365
Smart Skin provides practical and lightweight protection for your notebook. Perfect for your 13 - 13.3" notebook Made of robust and particularly flexible neoprene it fits snugly around your notebook like a second skin The lining made from Nylex, a soft polyester fabric, keeps your notebooks safe from scratches Smart Skin has padded handles for your comfort when carrying, but the handles are slim enough to not add any bulk on the occasions you want to put the sleeve inside another bag On the front there is a zip pocket with room for your accessories. Max device: 330 x 30 x 230mm, case dimensions: 355 x 30 x 255mm, weight: 0.25 kg
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
Dicota Smart Skin 13-13.3 13.3" Sleeve case Black D31180
On the front there is a zip pocket with room for youraccessories. Smart Skin has padded handles for your comfort whencarrying, but the handles are...
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Smart Skin 13-13.3 32830
Robust Especially Elastic Neoprene Adapts Perfectly Like A Second Skin To The Notebook Soft Nylex Lining Zip Pocket On The Front With Room For Accessories Padded Handles Neoprene Sleeve For Notebooks With Handles     Smart Skin Provides Practical And Lightweight Protection For Your Notebook. Made Of Robust And Particularly Flexible Neoprene It Fits Snugly Around Your Notebook Like A Second Skin. The Lining Made From Nylex A Soft Polyester Fabric Keeps Your Notebooks Safe From Scratches.    On The Front There Is A Zip Pocket With Room For Your Accessories. Smart Skin Has Padded Handles For Your Comfort When Carrying But The Handles Are Slim Enough To Not Add Any Bulk On The Occasions You Want To Put The Sleeve Inside Another Bag.
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
‎DICOTA Dicota 13-13.3 Inch Smart Skin Laptop Computer and Tablet Carry Case, Lightweigh ‎D31180
Dicota 13-13.3 Inch Smart Skin Laptop Computer and Tablet Carry Case, Lightweigh, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£33.87
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Dicota Laptop Sleeve SMART SKIN 13-13.3`` NEW D31180RPET
Dicota Laptop Sleeve SMART SKIN 13-13.3`` NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£39.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
For notebooks up to 33.78 cm (13"-13.3")
Front zippered pocket with space for accessories
Especially comfortable thanks to carrying handles and external pocket
Notebook compartment: 330 x 30 x 230 mm
Scratch protection with soft Nylex interior lining
Padded handles for high carrying comfort

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Smart Skin 13-13.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
£36.69
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6Compare 5 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 5 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 2 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 7 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1
£18.56
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota Eco Multi BASE 15-17.3" (D30917-RPET)
£27.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Latch II 10"
£27.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TED006GL
£27.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Notebook Sleeve 14 (PF-SL-BK-4-17)
£22.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Ultra Skin Pro 13-13.3
£27.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus THZ876GL
£28.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota D31854
£27.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Smart Skin 13-13.3
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£30.20
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel