Dell Notebook Sleeve 14 (PF-SL-BK-4-17)

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 14 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Notebook Sleeve 14 (PF-SL-BK-4-17)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dell Professional Sleeve 14 460-BCFM *Same as 460-BCFM* 1861688
Lightweight and comfortable design Weather resistant materials prevent damage Superb functionality for easy transport
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
DELL PF-SL-BK-4-17 laptop case 35.6 cm (14") Sleeve case Black. G
Stylish protection for your laptop on-the-goSlip your 13" laptop into the stylish Dell Professional Sleeve 13 to protect your everyday essentials and electronics wherever your busy day takes you. The professionally chic heather dark gray exterior and plush-lined interior protect your laptop from scratches or damage.Lightweight and comfortable designThe sleeve is lightweight and comfortable to carry around with handles that allow you to grab and go. Or you can go hands-free by using the detachable. adjustable shoulder strap.Weather resistant materials prevent damageThe heather gray exterior is water resistant to prevent water damage as you go about your day. Plush French blue lining keeps your laptop snug and secure inside the sleeve.Superb functionality for easy transportA front organizer panel keeps all your everyday essentials within reach and easy-grip zipper pulls allow easy access to your pens or wallet. While traveling. slip the sleeve onto a rolling luggage with the convenient trolley strap.Fits 14" laptopsThe Dell Professional Sleeve 14 snugly fits up to 14" Dell laptops for secure protection wherever your busy day takes you.The Dell Professional Sleeve 14 protects your 14” laptop wherever your busy day takes you. The professionally-stylish heather gray exterior is also water resistant to protect your laptop from the weather. The plush French blue lined interior keeps your laptop snug and secure. Safely transport your laptop using the handles on the sleeve or use the detachable. adjustable shoulder strap for hands-free transport. Easy-grip zipper pulls allow quick access to all your everyday essentials which you can store within the front organizer.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£53.93
Shipping: Free
Dell PF-SL-BK-4-17 Professional Sleeve 14
Dell PF-SL-BK-4-17 Professional Sleeve 14, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£61.65
Shipping: Free
DELL PF-SL-BK-4-17 14" Sleeve case Black notebook case
Stylish protection for your laptop on-the-go Slip your 13"laptop into the stylish Dell Professional Sleeve 13 to protect youreveryday...
prodImage
£103.34
£109.84
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell Pro Sleeve 14 345 x 243 x 25mm 0.58 kg PF-SL-BK-4-17
Stylish protection for your laptop on-the-go Slip your 13" laptop into the stylish Dell Professional Sleeve 13 to protect your everyday...
prodImage
£103.34
£109.84
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre
Weight:581 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 14 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Notebook Sleeve 14 (PF-SL-BK-4-17)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Dock WD19S (DELL-WD19S130W)
£96.84
Dell Dock WD19S (DELL-WD19S130W)Compare 19 Prices
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
£157.30
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)Compare 184 Prices
Dell Universal Dock UD22 (210BEYV)
£115.78
Dell Universal Dock UD22 (210BEYV)Compare 4 Prices
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)
£114.80
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)Compare 11 Prices
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P
£40.40
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825PCompare 5 Prices
Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625P
£29.99
Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625PCompare 3 Prices
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TB)
£183.08
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TB)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tucano Smilza 15.6
£22.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Inateck 16" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB02006-15S)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inateck 14" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB01006-14)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
RivaCase 8231
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-BT870
£18.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
RivaCase 5133
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GX700
£22.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota D31854
£27.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Notebook Sleeve 14 (PF-SL-BK-4-17)
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.93
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£61.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.34
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel