Samsung EF-GX700

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-GX700
from £14.79to £24.959 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Protective cover with strap for Samsung Galaxy Tab S8
• Protects the tablet's frame and back
• Integrated storage for the S Pen
• Original Samsung accessory
• Fits Samsung Galaxy Tab S8
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-GX700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 & Tab S8 Strap Case / Cover - Black EF-GX700CBEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 & Tab S8 Strap Case / Cover - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Genuine Samsung Tab S7 , Tab S8 Protective Back Case Cover with Strap Black EFGX700CBEGWW
Genuine Samsung Tab S7 , Tab S8 Protective Back Case Cover with Strap Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Official Tab S8 Strap Case Black B09PZCPXHL
Official Strap Case from Samsung will enable you to keep your Galaxy Tab S8 fully protected Automatically wakes your tablet when you open the case and puts your tablet to sleep when you close the case Premium composition to protect your tablet from accidental drops. Keep your tablet away from scratches and bumps Camera lens cut out, full port accessability and built in stand
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy Official Tab S8 Strap Case Black QR-6OCB-0IYY
Official Strap Case from Samsung will enable you to keep your Galaxy Tab S8 fully protected Automatically wakes your tablet when you open the case and puts your tablet to sleep when you close the case Premium composition to protect your tablet from accidental drops. Keep your tablet away from scratches and bumps Camera lens cut out, full port accessability and built in stand
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Samsung Protective Back Case with Strap for Galaxy Tab S7/S8 EFGX700CBEGWW
Samsung Protective Back Case with Strap for Galaxy Tab S7/S8, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.60 / Unit
Official Samsung Protective Back Case with Strap for Galaxy Tab S7/S8 EFGX700CBEGWW
Official Samsung Protective Back Case with Strap for Galaxy Tab S7/S8, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.98 / Unit
Official Samsung Protective Back Case with Strap for Galaxy Tab S7/S8 EFGX700CBEGWW
Official Samsung Protective Back Case with Strap for Galaxy Tab S7/S8, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.75 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7/S8 Strap Cover White - EF-GX700CWEGWW EFGX700CWEGWW
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7/S8 Strap Cover White - EF-GX700CWEGWW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7/S8 Strap Cover Black - EF-GX700CBEGWW EFGX700CBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy Tab S7/S8 Strap Cover Black - EF-GX700CBEGWW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective cover with strap for Samsung Galaxy Tab S8
Protects the tablet's frame and back
Integrated storage for the S Pen
Original Samsung accessory
Fits Samsung Galaxy Tab S8

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-GX700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung EF-BX910
£27.95
Samsung EF-BX910Compare 24 Prices
Samsung EJ-PX710
£34.99
Samsung EJ-PX710Compare 12 Prices
Samsung EF-NX712
£37.80
Samsung EF-NX712Compare 2 Prices
Samsung EF-BT500
£12.95
Samsung EF-BT500Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-BT560
£9.99
Samsung EF-BT560Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SN510B
£4.99
Samsung EF-SN510BCompare 2 Prices
Samsung EJ-FT820
£79.99
Samsung EJ-FT820Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-RX200
£19.95
Samsung EF-RX200Compare 2 Prices
Samsung AA-PB2NC6B/E
£54.83
Samsung AA-PB2NC6B/ECompare 2 Prices
Samsung EF-NX812
£59.00
Samsung EF-NX812Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo 15.6 Basic Topload Case
£14.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Prelude Pro recycled topload (1X645AA)
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Jersey 13.3
£12.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-BX200
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tech Air Z0105
£14.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-BT220
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota D31751
£14.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-BT630
£13.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-GX700
j.w.w.
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
ujra_uk
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel