Tucano Melange Second Skin 13.3

Manufacturer: Tucano
Tucano Melange Second Skin 13.3
from £22.253 offersManufacturer: TucanoPrice History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 14 "
• Material: Jersey, Neoprene
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Anti-slip system
• Double zipper pull
• Dimensions: W34 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre x H24.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 185 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£22.48
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tucano MELANGE MacBook Air 15" . MacBook Pro 15". Laptop 13& BFM1314-BK
Second Skin sleeve designed especially for 13.3" and 14" notebooks. It has been custom-made to protect the laptop against scratches. bumps and falls. Furnished with the Anti-Slip System®. an elastic cover positioned under the zipper to protect your equipment from scratches and to prevent slippage. This folder is for every notebook owner who doesn’t want or need a typical notebook carrying case. Carry on it’s own or as a complete protection inside another computer bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Tucano "BFM1314 RR Second Skin Neoprene Laptop Sleeve, 13 to 35.56 cm (14 Zoll) rot B073WP8PHL
Protects during transport and protects against dirt and scratches Equipped with the anti-slip system for extra protection when opened Excellent fit thanks to particularly flat seams High-quality workmanship Textile upper made from naturally soft cotton jersey
prodImage
£22.48
Shipping: Free
Tucano"BFM1314 Z Second Skin Neoprene Laptop Sleeve, 13 to 35.56 cm (14 Inches) Light Blue 11032149
Protects in the process of transportation and stores against dirt and scratches Equipped with the anti-slip system, for added protection when open Excellent fit thanks to especially flat seams High-quality finish Textile upper in a natural soft cotton jersey compatible devices: Notebooks, Laptops, MacBooks
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre x H24.5 Centimetre
Weight:185 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 14 "
Material:Jersey, Neoprene
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Anti-slip system
Double zipper pull

Price History

1M 3M
Tucano Melange Second Skin 13.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tucano

Tucano Lato
£44.17
Tucano LatoCompare 5 Prices
Tucano Melange Second Skin 15
£24.01
Tucano Melange Second Skin 15Compare 4 Prices
Tucano Facile Plus 10
£23.13
Tucano Facile Plus 10Compare 2 Prices
Tucano Hard shell case 14
£59.66
Tucano Hard shell case 14Compare 1 Prices
Tucano Smilza 15.6
£26.04
Tucano Smilza 15.6Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Professional Sleeve 13 (PF-SL-BK-3-17)
£22.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBS92602GL
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus THZ85011GL
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1
£22.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
RivaCase 8231
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBT238EU
£21.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Carry Case 15.6"
£22.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer Notebook Carry Case (NP.BAG1A.188)
£26.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Notebook Sleeve 14 (PF-SL-BK-4-17)
£21.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tucano Melange Second Skin 13.3
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.48
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel