Tucano Smilza 14

Price History
• Super-slim case with double handles
• Removable shoulder strap with webbing
• Additional front pocket
• With anti-shock padding
• Neoprene corners to secure your laptop
• Fits: Notebook, MacBook Pro, MacBook Pro with Retina Display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tucano Smilza 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tucano SMILZA MacBook Air 13" (before 2018). MacBook Pro 13" BSM1314-BK
Super-slim bag for notebooks up to 14” made of high-tech material with contrast-color details. Single internal compartment with neoprene corners to secure your laptop. The front side features a roomy external pocket. Double handles and detachable shoulder strap made with webbing
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.28
Shipping: Free
Tucano SMILZA MacBook Air 13" (before 2018) MacBook Pro 13" (2016-2020) MacBook Air 13" (2018-2020) MacBook Air 15" (2023) Laptop 14" Purse case super slim Black 418202
Super-slim bag for notebooks up to 14 made of high-tech material with contrast-color details. Single internal compartment with neoprene corners to secure your laptop. The front side features a roomy external pocket. Double handles and detachable shoulder strap made with webbing
prodImage
£23.29
Shipping: Free
Tucano Smilza Laptop Case Nylon for 13/14 inch Laptop – With Shock Absorbing Padding and detachable shoulder strap Black 14 CMS488128
Tucano Smilza notebook case 35. 6 cm (14") Messenger case Black 8020252092112 BSM1314-BK Notebook cases
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Tucano SMILZA MacBook Air 13" (before 2018) MacBook Pro 13" (2016-2020) MacBook Air 13" (2018-2020) MacBook Air 15" (2023) Laptop 14" Purse case super slim Beige 421801
Super slim bag for Laptop 14" and MacBook Pro 14" Super-slim bag for Laptop 14" and MacBook Pro 14" made with fabric produced from recycled plastic with contrast-color details. Single internal compartment with neoprene corners to secure your laptop. The front side features a roomy external pocket. Double handles and detachable shoulders.
prodImage
£28.38
Shipping: Free
Tucano Smilza 35.6 cm (14") Messenger case Black BSM1314-BK
EAN : 8020252092112 , Weight : 0.320000 , Cable Length : 1.8m , Minimum Screen Size : 33.8 cm (13.3\ ) , MPN : BSM1314-BK , Maximum Screen Size :...
prodImage
£32.38
£38.88
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Tucano Smilza Laptop Case Nylon for 13/14 inch Laptop – With Shock Absorbing Padding and detachable shoulder strap Black 14 11032151
Tucano Smilza notebook case 35. 6 cm (14") Messenger case Black 8020252092112 BSM1314-BK Notebook cases
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tucano SMILZA MacBook Air 13" (before 2018) MacBook Pro 13" (2016-2020) MacBook Air 13" (2018-2020) MacBook Air 15" (2023) Laptop 14" Purse case super slim Pink 421802
prodImage
£31.53
Shipping: Free
Tucano SMILZA MacBook Air 13" (before 2018) MacBook Pro 13" (2016-2020) MacBook Air 13" (2018-2020) MacBook Air 15" (2023) Laptop 14" Purse case super slim Yellow 421803
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Super-slim case with double handles
Removable shoulder strap with webbing
Additional front pocket
With anti-shock padding
Neoprene corners to secure your laptop
Fits: Notebook, MacBook Pro, MacBook Pro with Retina Display

Price History

1M 3M
Tucano Smilza 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tucano

Tucano Melange Second Skin 13.3
£24.99
Tucano Melange Second Skin 13.3Compare 3 Prices
Tucano Hard shell case 14
£57.72
Tucano Hard shell case 14Compare 1 Prices
Tucano Lato
£54.68
Tucano LatoCompare 2 Prices
Tucano Facile Plus 10
£39.00
Tucano Facile Plus 10Compare 1 Prices
Tucano Melange Second Skin 15
£20.64
Tucano Melange Second Skin 15Compare 8 Prices
Tucano Smilza 15.6
£22.05
Tucano Smilza 15.6Compare 7 Prices
Tucano Melange Second Skin 17
£32.99
Tucano Melange Second Skin 17Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus THZ912GL
£21.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inateck 13" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB01006-13)
£20.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus CN418
£21.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 12 Sleeve (4X40N18007)
£20.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Fold Clear for Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-BX200
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
RivaCase 5123
£20.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
dbramante1928 Skagen Pro+ 14"
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tucano Smilza 14
prodImage
£21.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.29
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel