Targus THZ912GL

Price History
• Military-tested from 1.2 m (4 ft)
• Elastic band closure and soft microfiber lining for secure transport
• Elastic band closure
• Infinite viewing angles and comfortable input position
• Precision-cut access to controls, ports, and camera
• Auto Wake/Sleep function
• Integrated holder for Apple Pencil or stylus, compatible with Apple Pencil (2nd generation) for wireless charging (Pencil sold separately)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus THZ912GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus Click-In 21.1 cm (8.3") Folio Black THZ912GL
Safeguard your iPad mini® with a slim. lightweight Click-In™ Case featuring protective essentials to enhance your tablet.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.41
Shipping: Free
Targus Case for iPad Mini 6 (8.3-Inch, 2021 Model, 6th Gen), Click-In Protective Tablet Cover Case, Drop- Safe Protection, Auto Wake/Sleep - Black B09HCVSCNN
MIL-STD 810G Certified Rugged Protection* Elastic Closure Ultra Slim Design Auto Wake/ Sleep
prodImage
£26.28
Shipping: Free
Targus Click In Case for iPad Mini 6 Black THZ912GL
Targus Click In Case for iPad Mini 6 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£26.35
Shipping: Free
Targus Click-In 21.1 cm (8.3") Folio Black 303430
Safeguard your iPad mini with a slim lightweight Click-In Case featuring protective essentials to enhance your tablet.
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
Targus Click-In 21.1 cm (8.3") Folio Black
TargusClick-In21.1cm(8.3")FolioBlack
prodImage
£32.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Military-tested from 1.2 m (4 ft)
Elastic band closure and soft microfiber lining for secure transport
Elastic band closure
Infinite viewing angles and comfortable input position
Precision-cut access to controls, ports, and camera
Auto Wake/Sleep function
Integrated holder for Apple Pencil or stylus, compatible with Apple Pencil (2nd generation) for wireless charging (Pencil sold separately)

Price History

1M 3M
Targus THZ912GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tucano Smilza 14
£21.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus CN418
£21.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tucano Melange Second Skin 11.3
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Fold Clear for Samsung Galaxy Tab A 10.5
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inateck 13" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB01006-13)
£20.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
RivaCase 8231
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus THZ785GL
£24.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Inateck 16" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB02006-15S)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus THZ912GL
prodImage
£21.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel