Targus CN418

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus CN418
from £27.36to £36.8910 offersManufacturer: Targus
• Special inner pocket with laptop security strap for optimal protection
• Front zippered pocket for accessories, phone, business cards, etc.
• External dimensions: 424 x 38 x 292 mm
• Weight: 800g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus CN418
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus Laptop Bag, Fits Laptops up to 18", Classic Clamshell Design, Re-enforced Case with Shoulder Strap and Padded Handle - Black/Red (CN418EU) 2476045
Designed to protect up to 18 Inch laptops with additional internal sleeve Durable Polyester material with re-enforced rigid case Multi-functional front zipped workstation for mobile phones, cables, earphones, business cards, and pens Re-enforced adjustable padded handle for extra comfort Velcro laptop security strap Laptop Compartment Dimensions are 42.4 x 29.2 x 3.8 cm (Length x Width x Height)
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
Targus Laptop Bag, Fits Laptops up to 18", Classic Clamshell Design, Re-enforced Case with Shoulder Strap and Padded Handle - Black/Red (CN418EU)
Designed to protect up to 18 Inch laptops with additional internal sleeve Durable Polyester material with re-enforced rigid case Multi-functional front zipped workstation for mobile phones, cables, earphones, business cards, and pens Re-enforced adjustable padded handle for extra comfort Velcro laptop security strap Laptop Compartment Dimensions are 42.4 x 29.2 x 3.8 cm (Length x Width x Height)
prodImage
£28.21
Shipping: Free
Targus Classic+ 45.7 cm (18") Briefcase CN418EU
The new Classic+ laptop case is designed protect 18” widescreen laptops. The new inner sleeve with security strap safeguards the surface and gives additional overall protection to your laptop. The re-enforced handle is wrapped in a soft neoprene to provide comfort and strength.- An easy to use functional front zipped organizer will neatly store your mobile phones. pens. business cards. and cables / earphones etc. The case comes with an adjustable comfortable strap when carrying the case on your shoulder.- Protection – Designed to protect up to 18” W laptops with additional internal sleeve- Quality & Durability – Durable Polyester material with re-enforced rigid case- Functional Design – Multi-functional front zipped workstation for mobile phones. cables. earphones. business cards. and pens- Comfort & Ergonomics- Re-enforced adjustable padded handle for extra comfort- Security - Velcro laptop security strap
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
Targus Classic+ 17-18 Clamshell Laptop Bag" CN418EU
Targus Classic+ 17-18 Clamshell Laptop Bag", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Targus EcoSmart 45.7 Cm 18 Briefcase Black Red" CN418GL
Targus EcoSmart 45.7 Cm 18 Briefcase Black Red", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£30.35
Shipping: Free
Targus EcoSmart 45.7 cm (18") Briefcase Black. Red CN418GL
The 17-18” Classic EcoSmart® Briefcase redefines the classic laptop case. Built for the demands of daily commutes. yet designed with a low-profile silhouette and a sleek. professional aesthetic. it’s the practical brief you need for a busy workday.Its single compartment design features a padded laptop sleeve for device protection and a workstation for organizing small items. A hidden phone pocket with a magnetic closure adds convenience and discretion. On the outside. adjustable. removable straps. padded handles. and a trolley strap provide comfort and flexibility on the go. while smart security features. like anti-theft zipper webbing. offer extra peace of mind during travel.Made from durable. water-resistant materials to protect your essentials. It even incorporates recycled materials – including the equivalent of four water bottles – delivering the perfect blend of modern executive styling. functionality. and responsible innovation.Low-Profile SophisticationWith its slim. lightweight design and modern executive styling. this briefcase combines classic professionalism with a sleek. contemporary edge – perfectly complementing your everyday work style.Unmatched SecurityTravel worry-free with built-in anti-theft zipper webbing that protects your belongings from prying hands. A hidden side pocket provides a secure spot for valuables like your phone or wallet out of sight but easy to access when needed.Eco-friendly DesignMade with water-resistant polyester and a recycled PET lining. this bag helps protect the planet. Using GRS-certified recycled materials. four plastic bottles were repurposed. shredded. re-polymerized. and spun into yarn to create the interior fabric of this EcoSmart® bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Targus Laptop Bag, Fits Laptops up to 18", Classic Clamshell Design, Re-enforced Case with Shoulder Strap and Padded Handle - Black/Red (CN418EU) CN418EU>>Targus
Designed to protect up to 18 Inch laptops with additional internal sleeve Durable Polyester material with re-enforced rigid case Multi-functional front zipped workstation for mobile phones, cables, earphones, business cards, and pens Re-enforced adjustable padded handle for extra comfort Velcro laptop security strap Laptop Compartment Dimensions are 42.4 x 29.2 x 3.8 cm (Length x Width x Height)
prodImage
£29.61
Shipping: Free
Targus Laptop Bag, Fits Laptops up to 18", Classic Clamshell Design, Re-enforced Case with Shoulder Strap and Padded Handle - Black/Red (CN418EU) WESCN418EU
Designed to protect up to 18 Inch laptops with additional internal sleeve Durable Polyester material with re-enforced rigid case Multi-functional front zipped workstation for mobile phones, cables, earphones, business cards, and pens Re-enforced adjustable padded handle for extra comfort Velcro laptop security strap Laptop Compartment Dimensions are 42.4 x 29.2 x 3.8 cm (Length x Width x Height)
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
Targus Classic+ 17-18 Inch Laptop Briefcase Black Red (CN418EU)
Targus Classic+ 17-18 Inch Laptop Briefcase Black Red (CN418EU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£36.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.07 / Unit
CN418EU Targus Classic+ Clamshell Case (Black) for 17" to 18" Widescreen Laptops
CN418EU Targus Classic+ Clamshell Case (Black) for 17" to 18" Widescreen Laptops, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Special inner pocket with laptop security strap for optimal protection
Front zippered pocket for accessories, phone, business cards, etc.
External dimensions: 424 x 38 x 292 mm
Weight: 800g

Price History

1M 3M
Targus CN418
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 6 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TSB238EU
£57.58
Targus TSB238EUCompare 9 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 4 Prices
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Targus TBB58602GLCompare 14 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 6 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Targus AWE77EUCompare 4 Prices
Targus CN415
£26.25
Targus CN415Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Prelude laptop bag (34Y64AA)
£27.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington Classic Sleeve SP17
£30.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Everki Advance 11.6"
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TSS866GL
£27.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TBS64702GL
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPad 7th Gen
£28.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBT92602GL
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TBS92602GL
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Acer Notebook Carry Case (NP.BAG1A.188)
£26.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus CN418
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£28.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel