Targus Sagano EcoSmart Campus (TBB636GL)

Price History
• Padded laptop compartment
• Large front pocket with zipper
• Padded back with breathable mesh fabric for air circulation
• 2 side pockets for water bottles
• Made from 7 recycled PET bottles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus Sagano EcoSmart Campus (TBB636GL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Targus 16" Sagano EcoSmart Campus Backpack - Black/Grey B0B7NT8VBB
Created to fit 16” laptops, the functional and eco-friendly Targus Sagano EcoSmart Campus Backpack features a slim profile design with a padded laptop compartment and a spacious, zippered front pocket for easy access Its contoured shoulder straps make it comfortable to carry and its mesh back padding allows for air flow to help keep you cool 7 plastic bottles were kept out of our waterways and landfills, shredded into small flakes, re-polymerised into plastic pellets, and heated and spun into yarn that was stitched, and sewn into the fabric of this EcoSmart bag This bag was designed with the environment in mind; By using GRS-certified recycled materials The main compartment is roomy enough for your laptop, power cord, and other gear; Additional slip pockets and convenient workstation make for easy access to your phone, ID, or favourite book
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
TARGUS Sagano Campus TBB636GL 16"" Laptop Backpack - Grey, Silver/Grey 10252800
Keep your laptop safe and sound when you're on the move in this Targus backpack. Its main padded compartment can fit any laptop up to 16"" and protect it from bumps and scuffs. There's another large pocket where you can dump all your books, so you're all set for work or school. And if it's raining? No worries, it's water resistant. Good to know - Stay organised and neatly sort all your belongings with a total of 5 pockets in this backpack - Its breathable mesh back padding helps you stay comfy and odour-free - 2 water bottle slots help you stay hydrated all day - The adjustable shoulder straps make it a breeze to carry, even if it's filled with shopping
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£33.97
£39.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Targus Sagano 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black. Grey TBB636GL
Created to fit 15.6” laptops. the functional and eco-friendly Targus® Sagano™ EcoSmart® Campus Backpack features a slim profile design with a padded laptop compartment and a spacious. zippered front pocket for easy access. Inside you’ll find a handy workstation to keep your pen. ID. and keys organised while the outside has two convenient side pockets for your reusable water bottles. Whether you’re headed to school. the office. or simply packing up your gear to the nearest coffee shop with an outdoor patio. this bag is consciously designed to protect your essentials while protecting the environment.Its contoured shoulder straps make it comfortable to carry and its mesh back padding allows for air flow to help keep you cool. This bag is made using fabric woven from recycled PET bottles and suits any individual who wants to look and feel good about toting their things. With a clean. contemporary style. you’ll be carrying this bag for years to come.Environmentally FriendlyThis bag was designed with the environment in mind. By using GRS-certified recycled materials. 7 plastic bottles were kept out of our waterways and landfills. shredded into small flakes. re-polymerised into plastic pellets. and heated and spun into yarn that was stitched. and sewn into the fabric of this EcoSmart® bag.Stay Hydrated and Stay OrganisedNo need to dig to the bottom of your bag for a drink. keep your water bottles in their designated pockets. or have snacks handy in the exterior pocket for that midday lull. This bag allows easy access to your laptop and other necessities to help you make the most of your day.Ample StorageThe main compartment is roomy enough for your laptop. power cord. and other gear. Additional slip pockets and convenient workstation make for easy access to your phone. ID. or favourite book.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.01
Shipping: Free
Targus 16" Sagano EcoSmart Campus Backpack - Black/Grey TBB636GL>>Targus
Created to fit 16” laptops, the functional and eco-friendly Targus Sagano EcoSmart Campus Backpack features a slim profile design with a padded laptop compartment and a spacious, zippered front pocket for easy access Its contoured shoulder straps make it comfortable to carry and its mesh back padding allows for air flow to help keep you cool 7 plastic bottles were kept out of our waterways and landfills, shredded into small flakes, re-polymerised into plastic pellets, and heated and spun into yarn that was stitched, and sewn into the fabric of this EcoSmart bag This bag was designed with the environment in mind; By using GRS-certified recycled materials The main compartment is roomy enough for your laptop, power cord, and other gear; Additional slip pockets and convenient workstation make for easy access to your phone, ID, or favourite book
prodImage
£38.28
Shipping: Free
Targus Sagano 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black Grey 322293
Created to fit 15.6 laptops the functional and eco-friendly Targus Sagano EcoSmart Campus Backpack features a slim profile design with a padded laptop compartment and a spacious zippered front pocket for easy access. Inside youll find a handy workstation to keep your pen ID and keys organised while the outside has two convenient side pockets for your reusable water bottles. Whether youre headed to school the office or simply packing up your gear to the nearest coffee shop with an outdoor patio this bag is consciously designed to protect your essentials while protecting the environment.N/AN/AIts contoured shoulder straps make it comfortable to carry and its mesh back padding allows for air flow to help keep you cool. This bag is made using fabric woven from recycled PET bottles and suits any individual who wants to look and feel good about toting their things. With a clean contemporary style youll be carrying this bag for years to come.N/AN/A Environmentally Friendly N/AThis bag was designed with the environment in mind. By using GRS-certified recycled materials 7 plastic bottles were kept out of our waterways and landfills shredded into small flakes re-polymerised into plastic pellets and heated and spun into yarn that was stitched and sewn into the fabric of this EcoSmart bag.N/AN/A Stay Hydrated and Stay Organised N/ANo need to dig to the bottom of your bag for a drink keep your water bottles in their designated pockets or have snacks handy in the exterior pocket for that midday lull. This bag allows easy access to your laptop and other necessities to help you make the most of your day.N/AN/A Ample Storage N/AThe main compartment is roomy enough for your laptop power cord and other gear. Additional slip pockets and convenient workstation make for easy access to your phone ID or favourite book.
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Padded laptop compartment
Large front pocket with zipper
Padded back with breathable mesh fabric for air circulation
2 side pockets for water bottles
Made from 7 recycled PET bottles

Price History

1M 3M
Targus Sagano EcoSmart Campus (TBB636GL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ749GL
£45.65
Targus THZ749GLCompare 3 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.19
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 6 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 7 Prices
Targus TAR300
£15.59
Targus TAR300Compare 8 Prices
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)
£37.99
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501G
£34.03
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP Campus backpack (7J595AA)
£29.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7J594AA)
£34.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 Backpack
£37.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Fuse 15.6"
£35.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625P
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Port Courchevel 15.6"
£25.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus Sagano EcoSmart Campus (TBB636GL)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£34.01
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£38.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel