Eastpak Provider

Manufacturer: Eastpak
Eastpak Provider
from £54.00to £146.6027 offersManufacturer: Eastpak
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 33 L
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Main compartment suitable for A4 folders with padded laptop compartment and padded bottom panel
• Second main compartment suitable for A4 folders
• Padded back
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eastpak Provider
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eastpak PROVIDER Backpack, 33 L - Ultra Marine (Blue) B092343CZ9
In sparkly glitdark colourway Main compartment with a zip-fastening front pocket Height: 33.5 cm, Width: 23 cm, Depth: 15 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps No animal products are used to make this 100 Percent vegan product
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK PROVIDER Backpack, 33 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) EK520363
Two main compartments, and there's a front pocket with separate organiser Height: 70 cm , Width: 39 cm , Depth: 28 cm Made from a 60 percent nylon and 40 percent polyester blend Padded laptop sleeve for up to 15 inch laptops A sturdy carry with a padded bottom, rubber molded handle and quilted panel
prodImage
£57.58
Shipping: Free
Eastpak PROVIDER Backpack, 33 L - Powder Pilot (Blue) VFE-EK000520U591
Two main compartments with a front pocket and built-in organiser Height: 44cm, Width: 31cm, Depth: 25cm Crafted from 100% polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Plenty of organisation for your travels, with inside and front zip pockets
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Eastpak PROVIDER Backpack, 33 L - Powder Pilot (Blue) EK000520U591
Two main compartments with a front pocket and built-in organiser Height: 44cm, Width: 31cm, Depth: 25cm Crafted from 100% polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Plenty of organisation for your travels, with inside and front zip pockets
prodImage
£66.97
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Provider 30 Year Warranty Laptop Backpack School/Work/University/College EK000520U591
Eastpak Provider 30 Year Warranty Laptop Backpack School/Work/University/College, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£66.97
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Provider Backpack (Sunday Grey)
Eastpak Provider Backpack  Double the space: a backpack to keep you organized and compression straps to fasten everything safely Two, large...
prodImage
£70.31
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Provider 33L Backpack Unisex Rucksack Shoulder Bag - Powder Pilot
Eastpak Provider 33L Backpack Unisex Rucksack Shoulder Bag - Powder Pilot, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Provider Backpack (Triple Denim)
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EASTPAK PROVIDER Backpack, 33 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) B003PPCZT6
Two main compartments, and there's a front pocket with separate organiser Height: 70 cm , Width: 39 cm , Depth: 28 cm Made from a 60 percent nylon and 40 percent polyester blend Padded laptop sleeve for up to 15 inch laptops A sturdy carry with a padded bottom, rubber molded handle and quilted panel
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
Eastpak PROVIDER Backpack, 33 L - Powder Pilot (Blue) VFE-EK000520U591
Two main compartments with a front pocket and built-in organiser Height: 44cm, Width: 31cm, Depth: 25cm Crafted from 100% polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Plenty of organisation for your travels, with inside and front zip pockets
prodImage
£69.22
Shipping: Free
Eastpak PROVIDER Backpack, 33 L - Powder Pilot (Blue) EK000520U591
Two main compartments with a front pocket and built-in organiser Height: 44cm, Width: 31cm, Depth: 25cm Crafted from 100% polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Plenty of organisation for your travels, with inside and front zip pockets
prodImage
£69.38
Shipping: Free
Eastpak PROVIDER Backpack, 33 L - Powder Pilot (Blue) B0C3WNXQ3P
Two main compartments with a front pocket and built-in organiser Height: 44cm, Width: 31cm, Depth: 25cm Crafted from 100% polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Plenty of organisation for your travels, with inside and front zip pockets
prodImage
£69.57
Shipping: Free
Eastpak PROVIDER Backpack, 33 L - Triple Denim (Blue) B07DNZCRVX
Single compartment pencil case, with extra pen loops to keep you organised Height: 5 cm , Width: 22 cm , Depth: 9 cm 100 percent polyester with a mini cactus print
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Provider Backpack, 44 cm, 33 L, Red (Brisk Burgundy) B0815GCSYK
In Eastpak Brisk Burgundy colourway Two main compartments with a front pocket and internal organiser Height: 44 cm, Width: 31 cm, Depth: 25 cm Crafted from 100 Percent nylon Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Padded laptop sleeve for most 15 Inch devices No animal products are used to make this 100 Percent vegan product The shoulder straps may seem slightly stiff at first but will become more flexible over time
prodImage
£74.33
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Provider Backpack, 44 cm, 33 L, Pink (Ruby Pink) B0815G2HJM
In Eastpak Ruby Pink colourway Two main compartments with a front pocket and internal organiser Height: 44 cm, Width: 31 cm, Depth: 25 cm Crafted from 100 Percent nylon Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Padded laptop sleeve for most 15 Inch devices No animal products are used to make this 100 Percent vegan product The shoulder straps may seem slightly stiff at first but will become more flexible over time
prodImage
£75.35
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Provider Backpack, 44 cm, 33 L, Bloom Silver (Black) B09232H5XW
In ultra marine colourway Main compartment with zip-fastening front, back and internal pockets Height: 21 cm, Width: 16 cm, Depth: 5.5 cm Crafted from 100 Percent nylon Adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£79.13
Shipping: Free
Eastpak PROVIDER Backpack, 33 L - Black Denim (Grey) B00L9RPNV4
Two main compartments, and there's a front pocket with separate organiser Height: 70 cm , Width: 39 cm , Depth: 28 cm Made from a 60 percent nylon and 40 percent polyester blend Padded laptop sleeve for up to 15 inch laptops A sturdy carry with a padded bottom, rubber molded handle and quilted panel
prodImage
£80.03
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK PROVIDER Backpack, 33 L - Black (Black) B000CRDBFM
Two main compartments, and there's a front pocket with separate organiser Height: 70 cm , Width: 39 cm , Depth: 28 cm Crafted from 100 percent nylon for a sturdy finish Padded laptop sleeve for up to 15 inch laptops A sturdy carry with a padded bottom, rubber molded handle and quilted panel
prodImage
£80.86
Shipping: Free
Eastpak PROVIDER Backpack, 33 L - Ultra Marine (Blue) One Size,
Eastpak PROVIDER Backpack, 33 L - Ultra Marine (Blue) One Size,, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£80.89
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Provider Backpack, 44 cm, 33 L, Khaki (Cactus Khaki) B0815FZ3C6
In Eastpak Cactus Khaki colourway Two main compartments with a front pocket and internal organiser Height: 44 cm, Width: 31 cm, Depth: 25 cm Crafted from 100 Percent nylon Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Padded laptop sleeve for most 15 Inch devices No animal products are used to make this 100 Percent vegan product The shoulder straps may seem slightly stiff at first but will become more flexible over time
prodImage
£85.80
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Provider Backpack, 44 cm, 33 L, Blue (Meshknit Blue) B0815G8ZH8
In Eastpak Meshknit Blue colourway Two main compartments with a front pocket and internal organiser Height: 44 cm, Width: 31 cm, Depth: 25 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Padded laptop sleeve for most 15 Inch devices No animal products are used to make this 100 Percent vegan product The shoulder straps may seem slightly stiff at first but will become more flexible over time
prodImage
£85.89
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Provider Backpack, 44 cm, 33 L, Black (Shapes Black) B0815GRC5Q
In Eastpak Shapes Black colourway Two main compartments with a front pocket and internal organiser Height: 44 cm, Width: 31 cm, Depth: 25 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Padded laptop sleeve for most 15 Inch devices No animal products are used to make this 100 Percent vegan product The shoulder straps may seem slightly stiff at first but will become more flexible over time
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Provider Backpack, 44 cm, 33 L, Black (Brize Leave Black) B0815G2XLN
In Eastpak Brize Leaves Black colourway Two main compartments with a front pocket and internal organiser Height: 44 cm, Width: 31 cm, Depth: 25 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester Padded back panel and adjustable shoulder straps Padded laptop sleeve for most 15 Inch devices No animal products are used to make this 100 Percent vegan product The shoulder straps may seem slightly stiff at first but will become more flexible over time
prodImage
£88.07
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Provider Backpack, 33 L - Brize Palm Navy -Blue B0F62T597R
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Adjustable padded shoulder straps Padded laptop sleeve for most 15-inch devices Water-resistant fabric
prodImage
£88.20
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Provider Backpack (Black Denim)
prodImage
£102.71
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Provider Backpack, 44 cm, 33 L, Black & Springer Bum Bag, 23 cm, 2 L, Black B0C81J8D5F
Product 1: Two main compartments, and there's a front pocket with separate organiser Product 1: Height: 70 cm, Width: 39 cm, Depth: 28 cm Product 1: Crafted from 100 percent nylon for a sturdy finish Product 1: Padded laptop sleeve for up to 15 Inch laptops Product 2: Double compartments, an inside zip pocket with additional front pocket Product 2: Height: 42 cm, Width: 32 cm, Depth: 26 cm Product 2: Crafted from 100 percent nylon Product 2: Loads of organisation with compression straps, front organiser and key clip
prodImage
£106.24
£110.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak Provider Backpack, 33 L - Clash Burgundy -Red
Features Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Adjustable padded shoulder straps Padded laptop sleeve for most 15-inch devices ...
prodImage
£146.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L44 Millimetre x W31 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:900 g
Properties
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:33 L
Main compartment suitable for A4 folders with padded laptop compartment and padded bottom panel
Second main compartment suitable for A4 folders
Padded back
Side compression straps
Rain-protected zippers

Price History

1M
Eastpak Provider
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wenger Gigabyte 15''
£54.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS Vigour Backpack 16"
£54.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L
£52.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Targus TSB911EU
£45.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L
£51.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Targus Campus Notebook Backpack
£51.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Provider
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.58
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£66.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel