Dicota D31734

Price History
• Made from 13 recycled PET bottles
• Lockable laptop compartment with high-density foam protection
• Elastic strap for secure device fixation
• Spacious main compartment with tablet slip pocket up to 10.5"
• Expandable inner pocket with headphone holder
• Front pocket with slip pockets for accessories
• Space-saving side pockets for umbrella and water bottle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dicota D31734
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA SCALE 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Red D31734
Lived sustainability with a clear conscience - the products of the SCALE family are manufactured from recycled PET and are kind to the environment. Consistent recycling helps to conserve resources. At DICOTA. it's the foundation of our innovative solutions. Within the main material of the Backpack SCALE. 13 PET bottles are given a new life - without compromising on quality. functionality or design. The backpack offers excellent protection for your devices and is comfortable and easy to carry. Designed for daily use. Equipped with practical functions that make your life easier.There's double protection for your 13-15.6" device in the lockable notebook compartment: with surrounding High-Density Foam (HDF) padding and reliable fastening thanks to the elastic securing strap. The roomy main compartment offers plenty of space for papers or anything else you need to carry. Thanks to a compartment for tablets measuring up to 10.5" and a strap to transport your headphones with care. your mobile companions are perfectly safe. The spacious front pocket helps you keep things organised with its functional division into compartments for a smartphone. power bank. pens and other items. Water bottles and umbrellas can be stored in the exterior pockets. saving space inside the backpack. The ergonomic back padding. comfortable shoulder strap and trolley fastening trap on the back side ensure comfort as you transport the bag to work. university or for more extensive travel. Available in four colour variations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Dicota D31734 Eco Backpack SCALE 13-15.6
Dicota D31734 Eco Backpack SCALE 13-15.6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£58.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Made from 13 recycled PET bottles
Lockable laptop compartment with high-density foam protection
Elastic strap for secure device fixation
Spacious main compartment with tablet slip pocket up to 10.5"
Expandable inner pocket with headphone holder
Front pocket with slip pockets for accessories
Space-saving side pockets for umbrella and water bottle

Price History

1M
Dicota D31734
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota D31752
£27.48
Dicota D31752Compare 5 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 4 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 4 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 5 Prices
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Dicota D31873-RPETCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TBB58602GL
£52.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack
£48.37
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS Vigour Backpack 16"
£44.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L
£53.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Modular laptop backpack 15.6" (9J4C1AA)
£49.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wenger Reload 14"
£54.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ProArt Backpack
£55.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota D31734
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£58.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel