American Tourister At Work 15.6" Laptop Backpack

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 25 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Clip-on function
• Tablet compartment
• Dimensions: L50 cm x W32 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American Tourister At Work 15.6" Laptop Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
American Tourister AT Work - 15.6 Inch Laptop Backpack, 50 cm, 25 L, Black/Orange (Black/Orange) B07SCFTR34
At Work Laptop backpack 15.6 inch: 32 x 21 x 49.5 cm - 25 L - 0, 60 kg With Smart Sleeve which quickly slips over the handle of an upright or spinner case Padded and ergonomic shoulder straps Padded laptop compartment suitable for a 15.6 inch laptop Padded tablet slot suitable for a 10.5 inch tablet
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
American Tourister AT Work - 15.6 inch laptop backpack Eco USB, 45 cm, 25 L, black (bass black) B09NC4V431
Laptop backpack 15.6 inches: 33 x 21.5 x 45 cm - 25 L - 0.60 kg Laptop and tablet compartment for all backpacks Smart sleeve for quick attachment to the pull handle of an upright/spinner model Inner and outer material are made of ecological materials Built-in USB port
prodImage
£63.17
Shipping: Free
AMERICAN TOURISTER at Work - Laptop Backpack
American Tourister is designed to be an ideal for daily companion at work which offers a multiple compartments to store documents, laptop, tablet...
prodImage
£68.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L50 cm x W32 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:600 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:25 L
Clip-on function
Tablet compartment

Price History

1M 3M
American Tourister At Work 15.6" Laptop Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wenger Cobalt 16"
£42.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£42.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Manchester 15.6"
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger MX Reload 14"
£41.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TBB618GL
£48.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus TBB58802GL
£41.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dicota Eco backpack
£41.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Sidebar Deluxe 16"
£41.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TCG661GL
£43.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
American Tourister At Work 15.6" Laptop Backpack
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel