Dicota Eco backpack

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 25 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Plastic
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L44 cm x W38 Centimetre x D19.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 900 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA D30675-RPET laptop case 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why. here at DICOTA. we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable. recycled PET. We reuse up to 45 PET bottles. so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality. look and finish that you know and love.Manufactured in durable 600D recycled PET. this lightweight backpack is equipped with ergonomic back cushioning made from breathable material and padded shoulder straps with an adjustable chest strap. You'll enjoy 30 litres of storage with the Backpack ECO. The front compartment contains a handy detachable key holder. a section with pen holders and compartments designed specifically for mobile phone accessories. The spacious main compartment has two functional areas for documents and accessories. The backpack provides excellent protection for your device up to 15.6" in size thanks to the designated notebook compartment. Your notebook will remain secure even when carried outside of the backpack thanks to the removable notebook case padded with high-density foam (HDF). Last but not least. your drink bottle and umbrella can be stored in the space-saving outer pockets. while the compression straps on both sides can be used to compress the backpack. creating a more compact bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Eco 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black 17681
removable notebook case with hdf (high density foam) protection hidden and removable rain cover side pockets for water bottle or umbrella workstations for accessories in front pocket     backpack eco lets you carry your notebook comfortably. the dedicated removable notebook case with hdf (high density foam) which secure the notebook safe during the journey . dicota fully supports sustainable material. therefore most of the notebook cases are made primarily from recycled pet.    plenty of room in the spacious main compartment for documents and accessories. cables can be stored in a compartment in the front pocket where you can also place accessories such as pens or mobile phone in the designated compartments. to ensure that you keep going on your journey throughout the day it has side pockets for umbrella or water bottle and a perfect fit rain cover. for when the rain is pouring the backpack is equipped with a rain cover that is stored in a hidden pocket on the bottom of the bag. just pull it out and put it over the bag and your belongings are safely protected from moist.
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
Dicota Backpack Eco Laptop Bag 14-15.6" Black Impact Resistance Polyethylen D30675
DICOTA Backpack ECO Laptop Bag 15.6" Black comes with a removable notebook case with HDF (High Density Foam) protection, with hidden and...
prodImage
£67.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L44 cm x W38 Centimetre x D19.5 Centimetre
Weight:900 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Plastic
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:25 L

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota D31752
£27.48
Dicota D31752Compare 5 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 4 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 4 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 5 Prices
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Dicota D31873-RPETCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TBB58802GL
£41.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wenger Sidebar Deluxe 16"
£41.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenger Transit 16"
£47.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenger Cobalt 16"
£42.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenger Pillar 16"
£41.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TBB013EU
£43.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo Carrying Case Backpack
£40.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Backpack Universal 14-15.6
£37.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus TCG661GL
£43.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P
£40.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Eco backpack
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel