Lenovo Carrying Case Backpack

Price History
Notebook Backpack - Inner pocket: separate, padded compartment and securing strap in the main section for notebooks (15.4-inch); lockable zipper; separate pocket for notepads, notebooks, folders, and power supply in the main section; protected compartment for pens, mobile phone, PDA, and valuables - Front: lockable pocket - Back: padded, good ventilation - Side: 2 x bottle holders - Padded handles on top - Shoulder straps: padded and adjustable - Dimensions 445 x 356 x 152 mm - Weight 700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo Carrying Case Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo Essential Plus Carrying Case Rugged Backpack for 39.6 Cm 15.6" Notebook B 4X41A30364
Lenovo Essential Plus Carrying Case Rugged Backpack for 39.6 Cm 15.6" Notebook B, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£40.65
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Professional Carrying Case Backpack for 40.6 Cm 16" Notebook Accessories 4X41M69794
Lenovo Professional Carrying Case Backpack for 40.6 Cm 16" Notebook Accessories, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Notebook Backpack - Inner pocket: separate, padded compartment and securing strap in the main section for notebooks (15.4-inch); lockable zipper; separate pocket for notepads, notebooks, folders, and power supply in the main section; protected compartment for pens, mobile phone, PDA, and valuables - Front: lockable pocket - Back: padded, good ventilation - Side: 2 x bottle holders - Padded handles on top - Shoulder straps: padded and adjustable - Dimensions 445 x 356 x 152 mm - Weight 700 g

Price History

1M
Lenovo Carrying Case Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P
£40.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501G
£31.54
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wenger Pillar 16"
£41.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack
£48.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus Laptop Backpack L
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus Campus Notebook Backpack
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Vigour Backpack 16"
£44.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wenger Sidebar Deluxe 16"
£41.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TBB58802GL
£41.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo Carrying Case Backpack
youritdelivered
prodImage
£40.65
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£85.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel