Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3

Price History
• Laptop backpack for 15-17.3" devices
• Made from recycled PET
• Lockable laptop compartment with padding and securing strap
• Spacious main compartment for documents and luggage
• Pocket for tablets up to 10.5" and flap for headphones
• Front pocket with organizer for accessories
• Ergonomic back padding and comfortable shoulder straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA Eco SCALE 43.9 cm (17.3") Backpack Black D31696-RPET
Lived sustainability with a clear conscience - the products of the SCALE family are manufactured from recycled PET and are kind to the environment. Consistent recycling helps to conserve resources. At DICOTA. it's the foundation of our innovative solutions. Within the main material of the Backpack SCALE. 13 PET bottles are given a new life - without compromising on quality. functionality or design. The backpack offers excellent protection for your devices and is comfortable and easy to carry. Designed for daily use. Equipped with practical functions that make your life easier.There's double protection for your 15-17.3" device in the lockable notebook compartment: with surrounding High-Density Foam (HDF) padding and reliable fastening thanks to the elastic securing strap. The roomy main compartment offers plenty of space for papers or anything else you need to carry. Thanks to a compartment for tablets measuring up to 10.5" and a strap to transport your headphones with care. your mobile companions are perfectly safe. The spacious front pocket helps you keep things organised with its functional division into compartments for a smartphone. power bank. pens and other items. Water bottles and umbrellas can be stored in the exterior pockets. saving space inside the backpack. The ergonomic back padding. comfortable shoulder strap and trolley fastening trap on the back side ensure comfort as you transport the bag to work. university or for more extensive travel.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.01
Shipping: Free
Dicota Backpack Eco Scale - Notebook Carrying Backpack - 15" - 17.3" - Black, Transparent, One Size, D31696 D31696-RPET>>Dicota
Touch capable privacy protection from all four sides (left/right and top/bottom) silicone layer on the back allows for full-surface adhesion high scratch resistance attaches easily without forming bubbles no residue when removed Dicota backpack ECO scale - Notebook carrying backpack - 15" - 17.3" - Black Prevents fragile LCD screen from fingerprints and scratches With this installed, the View directly In Front is unaffected but it prevents unwanted eyes from seeing what you see
prodImage
£42.27
Shipping: Free
Dicota Backpack Eco Scale - Notebook Carrying Backpack - 15" - 17.3" - Black, Transparent, One Size, D31696 6813649
Touch capable privacy protection from all four sides (left/right and top/bottom) silicone layer on the back allows for full-surface adhesion high scratch resistance attaches easily without forming bubbles no residue when removed Dicota backpack ECO scale - Notebook carrying backpack - 15" - 17.3" - Black Prevents fragile LCD screen from fingerprints and scratches With this installed, the View directly In Front is unaffected but it prevents unwanted eyes from seeing what you see
prodImage
£45.27
Shipping: Free
DICOTA D31696. Product main colour: Black Coloration: Monochromatic Maximum screen size: 43.9 cm (17.3"). Width: 330 mm Depth: 170 mm Height: 500 mm. Material: Polyethylene terephthalate (PET) 196425
Lived sustainability with a clear conscience - the products of the SCALE family are manufactured from recycled PET and are kind to the environment. Consistent recycling helps to conserve resources. At DICOTA its the foundation of our innovative solutions. Within the main material of the Backpack SCALE 13 PET bottles are given a new life - without compromising on quality functionality or design. The backpack offers excellent protection for your devices and is comfortable and easy to carry. Designed for daily use. Equipped with practical functions that make your life easier. Theres double protection for your 15-17.3" device in the lockable notebook compartment: with surrounding High-Density Foam (HDF) padding and reliable fastening thanks to the elastic securing strap. The roomy main compartment offers plenty of space for papers or anything else you need to carry. Thanks to a compartment for tablets measuring up to 10.5" and a strap to transport your headphones with care your mobile companions are perfectly safe. The spacious front pocket helps you keep things organised with its functional division into compartments for a smartphone power bank pens and other items. Water bottles and umbrellas can be stored in the exterior pockets saving space inside the backpack. The ergonomic back padding comfortable shoulder strap and trolley fastening trap on the back side ensure comfort as you transport the bag to work university or for more extensive travel. - Manufactured out of 13 recycled PET bottles - Lockable notebook compartment surrounded by High-Density Foam (HDF) as protective padding - Reliable fastening for devices thanks to the elastic notebook securing strap - Spacious main compartment with padded compartment for tablets measuring up to 10.5" - Expandable inner pocket with fastening strap for headphones - Front pocket with functional compartments for smartphone power bank pens and other items - Space-saving side pockets for an umbrella or water bottle - Ergonomic back padding and comfortable shoulder straps - Trolley fastening strap
prodImage
£45.67
Shipping: Free
Dicota Scale Carrying Case Backpack for 43.9 Cm 17.3" Notebook Black 600D P D31696
Lived sustainability with a clear conscience - the products ofthe SCALE family are manufactured from recycled PET and are kind tothe environment.
prodImage
£50.17
Shipping: Free
Dicota Unisex backpack backpack One Size Transparent
Dicota Unisex backpack backpack One Size Transparent, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop backpack for 15-17.3" devices
Made from recycled PET
Lockable laptop compartment with padding and securing strap
Spacious main compartment for documents and luggage
Pocket for tablets up to 10.5" and flap for headphones
Front pocket with organizer for accessories
Ergonomic back padding and comfortable shoulder straps

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota D31752
£27.48
Dicota D31752Compare 5 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 4 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 4 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Dicota D31873-RPETCompare 2 Prices
Dicota D31823
£19.68
Dicota D31823Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenger Pillar 16"
£41.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P
£40.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Case Logic DLBP114
£36.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Sidebar Deluxe 16"
£41.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota Eco backpack
£41.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genesis Pallad 410
£44.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBB58802GL
£41.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
American Tourister At Work Backpack 45 cm
£40.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Carrying Case Backpack
£40.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus Laptop Backpack L
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
prodImage
£41.01
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£42.27
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£45.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel